LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2024

Actualizado a 5 de marzo 2024

POR APELLIDO

SCIRA ID

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

A110484

MARIA

AGUDO BUSTAMANTE

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

JUVENIL

A141

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

A138

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A139

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A142

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A81

JOSE JUAN

ALEMAN NEGRIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

A139201

CRISTINA

ALFARO CAÑAMAS

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

A54615

MARIA JOSE

ALGARRA ALVAREZ DE LAVIADA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

781033

MARCOS

ALIAGA GUTIERREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

580706

IRENE

ALONSO PALMERO

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

MASTER

A19820

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

A58735

GERMAN

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A30379

CATALINA

AMADOR MARTI

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

SENIOR

A54502

MIGUEL

ARANAZ DE LA CUESTA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

A23128

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS PARDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

A121828

LEONARDO DOMINGO

ARMAS LASSO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

A139215

MARINA

ARMAS MORALES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

JUVENIL

A50

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

A54134

CARLOS

AROZENA DEL AGUA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

A35956

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

U76294

MARIANO ULPIANO

ARROYO ANSELMI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

A120767

TOMAS ULPIANO

ARROYO GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

B30859

VERONICA

BAILLY-BAILLIERE CABANAS

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

MASTER

B17245

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

B119414

JAVIER

BALLESTEROS LOPEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

B39149

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

B109

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

B139323

IGNACIO

BAÑON DAVALOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

B19265

SERGIO LUIS

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B110

MARIA TERESA

BEJAR NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

B57152

MANEL ANTONI

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

B117505

JUAN

BENITEZ CASARES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

B117504

RAFAEL

BENITEZ LANZA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

B139508

PABLO

BENJUMEDA ARROBAS

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

B46070

CARLOS

BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO CASTRO

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

B47149

ROBERTO

BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO REY

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

SENIOR

B96

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

B40863

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VA

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

MASTER

B122019

MIGUEL

BETHENCOURT FUENTES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

JUVENIL

B28

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

B83

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA CASTELLETS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B58

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

B49224

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

B76806

MOHAMED YASIN

BOUDIHI DRIS

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

JUVENIL

B97

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

B10

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

B59

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C121900

SANTIAGO

CABELLO VIEITEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

C61146

ALFONSO

CABEZUDO FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

C116059

MARIA ROCIO

CALDERON URIBE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

C61719

GONZALO

CALVO CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61820

NATALIA

CALVO CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61917

PABLO

CALVO CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

C62048

GONZALO

CALVO PIERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C48437

HELENA

CAMACHO CELDRAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C48837

MERCEDES

CAMACHO CELDRAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C39396

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

C67871

GERMANA

CAMARERO RUIZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C139324

FRANCISCO JOSE

CANDELA FERRANDIZ

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

087778

GONZALO LUIS

CANO LOPEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

JUVENIL

C36716

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO BROSA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C124480

JUAN MARIA

CARRASCO MARTINEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

MASTER

C27845

MARINA

CASADO LOPEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

C43739

FERNANDO

CASTILLO MARSAL

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

C37657

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

C38179

INDALECIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

784582

SANTIAGO

CEBALLOS PEREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C03

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

C79541

GUILLERMO

CERVANTES REINA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

C76618

CARLOS

CERVILLA DURAN

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

JUVENIL

C64452

MARIA ENRIQUETA

CIVERA TORRES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C139122

ANTONI

COLLADO PASCUAL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

C17156

ANTONIO ALFONSO

COMAS MARTI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

C139201

MARIO

COMPAÑ VIDAL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

C15549

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

C24340

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

C115984

JESUS ANTONIO

CORONA ARANDA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

C122

MARIA DEL MAR

CORREA VARGAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

C112

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

C70188

JOSE MARIA

COSTA BOSCH

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

681149

JUAN BAUTISTA

COSTA BOSCH

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

C86

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C139400

GONZALO

CRIADO MELERO

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

C121239

CARLOS

CRUZ HERNANDEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

988695

ANA VICTORIA

DE ANGEL MARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

JUVENIL

482081

LUIS

DE ANGEL NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

D49192

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

D120329

ELISA

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

D61

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D39938

ROMINA

DE FAZIO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D40142

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

D116928

AURORA

DE JUAN OJEDA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

D16118

JAVIER

DE LA CALZADA BAQUERIZO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D59221

CARLOS MIGUEL

DE LA HOZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

D35244

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

M37332

JAIME

DE MIRANDA OSSET

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

MASTER

O75164

PABLO

DE ORAA AZQUETA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

O75039

MIGUEL

DE ORAA GIL

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

886333

JESUS

DE SOBRINO GROSSO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

D110540

MIGUEL

DE TERRY SOLER

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

680634

JAVIER

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D113749

MANUEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D62

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D41

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

D63227

RAUL JOSE

DE VALENZUELA SANTAELLA

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

D15314

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

SENIOR

D124665

ALMUDENA

DEL CARRE DIAZ-GALVEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

D15071

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D15140

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D87

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

990414

MIGUEL ANGEL

DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

D01

ARTURO

DELGADO DE ALMEIDA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

D139248

JAVIER

DELGADO DE TORRES MUÑOZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

D70059

BARTOLOME

DEUDERO COMPANY

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

D88

CARLOS

DIAZ GRANADOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D103713

GUILLERMO

DIAZ GUERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

D99839

VICENTE MIGUEL

DIAZ GUERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

D76576

BEATRIZ

DIAZ NORRIS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

D52

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

D135

ANGEL JORGE

DIAZ VALDERAS

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

D16

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

D26624

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

D47986

VICENTE

DORADO PALACIO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

D115

KAI

DOST

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

D33607

DAVID

DURAN MAYORAL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

D47638

MIGUEL

DURAN MEDINA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

E106537

ROSALIA

ECHAVARRI SIERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

889753

FELIX

ECHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

JUVENIL

E120970

FELIX JOSE

ECHEVARRIA NOVARO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

E37907

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

E47496

DANIEL

ELORTEGUI PULIDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

E118

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

E123936

LUIS

ESPAÑA CARNERO

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

JUVENIL

E26810

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

E19580

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

E64044

JUAN

EVANGELISTA DAVID

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

F133281

MARCO ANTONIO

FERNANDEZ GARCIA

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

F134162

COVADONGA

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

F134092

MANUEL JAVIER

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F133574

MATILDE

FERNANDEZ LOPEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

F63307

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ MALDONADO

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

F140

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

F59572

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER ESPINO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

F53

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

F79869

JOSE IGNACIO

FIGUEROA GARCIA-UBERO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F51072

ENRIQUE

FLETHES RENGIFO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

F42

NIEVES

FONSECA LOZANO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

F148

SARA

FRANCESCHI

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

SENIOR

F26

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

MASTER

F26260

PABLO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

MASTER

F27

MARTIN

FRESNEDA GAZQUEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

091653

TOMAS FRANCISCO

FUENTES BERRIEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

G52602

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

G138542

GABRIEL

GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

JUVENIL

G72363

FEDERICO

GALVEZ CAÑADAS

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G38

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G139001

CARLOS

GARAU PEREZ-CRESPO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

G129

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

G78

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

MASTER

G57561

SARA

GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

G139919

PALOMA

GARCIA LOPEZ

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

SENIOR

G50969

PABLO

GARCIA MECA

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G75759

MIREIA

GARCIA ORELLANA

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

G31165

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

MASTER

G121029

MATIAS EDUARDO

GARCIAS DEVORA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

G34282

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

985414

NURIA

GIL FOURNIER ESQUERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

G34706

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ MOREAU

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

G38817

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

G120260

OSCAR

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

583342

ESTHER

GOMEZ-DIEZ DE LA CORTINA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

G32736

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

CLUB NAUTICO DE IBIZA

MASTER

G74364

PEDRO MANUEL

GONZALEZ AGUIAR

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G54019

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES SANSO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

G139750

JOSE

GONZALEZ ESCAMEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

G139332

PALOMA

GONZALEZ ESTEBAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

G78323

JESUS

GONZALEZ LLANOS ROMERO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

G139010

ROQUE

GONZALEZ LLANOS TEIJEIRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

JUVENIL

092471

SERGIO

GONZALEZ LLERA

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

G126618

JAIME

GONZALEZ LOPEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

G50282

CRISTINA

GONZALEZ LOSADA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

G06

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G33

ANTONIO

GONZALEZ SASTRE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

G32

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

G122784

MIGUEL ANGEL

GONZALEZ WEIL

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

G66

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

G99

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

G89

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G29292

LUCIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

G35533

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

G35861

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

G139507

GUILLERMO

GUTIERREZ PERA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

H113

JORN

HAGA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

H101369

IRENE

HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

H69810

YAIMUR

HERNANDEZ DIAZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

H128631

FERNANDO DOMINGO

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

H103813

LUIS MIGUEL

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

H46181

CESAR

HERRERO BASPINO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

H73842

ANIBAL

HERRERO DE LA TORRE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

H15832

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

886839

SONIA

HIDALGO RUBIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

H73373

ROBERT

HOPKINS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

498781

IGNACIO

IGES DE JUAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

I19669

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

J138224

IGNACIO

JIMENEZ FRAGA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

J90

FERNANDO

JUAREZ MARRERO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

K54323

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS FRAIZ

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

L21024

NURIA EMMA

LACERA LEMA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

MASTER

L120443

ALBERTO

LAFARGA IBAÑEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

L133788

RAMON

LAMBAS RAMON

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

L43235

MARIA

LAMOTHE GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

L62472

MIGUEL ANGEL

LASSO LORENZO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

L91

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

886731

ROBERTO

LIAÑO FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

JUVENIL

L33705

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

L27

JAVIER

LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

L92

DANIEL

LOPEZ LACALLE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

L19736

JOSE FRANCISCO

LOPEZ MOLINA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

098896

INMACULADA

LOPEZ NOGUERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

L76796

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ PIQUERAS

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

MASTER

L68406

MANUEL

LORENZO GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

L39542

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO PINTOR

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

L52810

RICARDO

LORENZO PINTOR

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

M79268

JUAN

MACIÑEIRA ORTIZ DE URBINA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M43

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

M22707

MANUEL FRANCISCO

MADRID DUERINCKX

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

M128

JUAN MANUEL

MAGRO DEL BAÑO

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

194541

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN AGUIRRE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

M36092

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

M68

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

M139509

JULIETA

MALPICA MORENO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

M77447

OSCAR

MALPICA RUIZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

M135716

MARIA DEL CARMEN

MANCHEÑO GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

M54805

MAXIMILIANO

MANNISE

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

M59429

SILVIA

MARCE ERAZO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

M149

JULIA

MARFIL DAZA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

M47208

ALFONSO

MARISTANY PEÑA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

582699

ALVARO

MARISTANY PEÑA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

M102

ALFREDO

MARISTANY PERALTA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M103

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M93

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

985273

DAVID

MARTIN PEREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

M48782

MARCO

MARTIN RAMOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

M136067

PATRICIA

MARTIN RUIZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M118942

PABLO

MARTIN SANTARSIERO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M26144

PABLO

MARTINEZ ABAD

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

M126841

ALICIA

MARTINEZ ANTON

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

M135693

JUANA A.

MARTINEZ CALLEJA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

M25301

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ DE LA COLINA VILARIÑO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M119323

FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ HERRERO

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

M20

ALVARO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

CLUB MARITIMO SAN ANTONIO DE LA PLAYA

SENIOR

M139229

ANA

MARTINEZ LEON

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

M72402

ALBERTO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

M54406

VICENTE

MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

M124019

ALFREDO

MARTINEZ VILLEGAS

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

M73713

ASENSIO

MARTINEZ-ASUA TRASPADERNE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

M28671

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M138997

ALEJANDRO

MARTOS RODRIGUEZ

CLUB DE VELA VALENCIA MAR

MASTER

M70

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

M52385

CARMELA

MARZAL RAMOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M80

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

MASTER

M25277

CARMEN FERNANDA

MATEO SUAREZ PUMARIEGA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M139100

MONICA

MAYOR GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

086112

FERNANDO LUIS

MEDINA BENITEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M123858

TAMARA

MENGUIANO VAZQUEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

M36449

VICTORIA

MERELO CUEVAS

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

M139931

LEOPOLDO

MERIDA IMBERLON

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

M38243

IVAN

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M25701

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZALEZ

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M133099

MARTIN

MIJARES GROBAS

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

M75482

JOSE MARIA

MIR ORFILA

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

M75378

ENRIQUE

MIR PONS

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

SENIOR

M94

OLATZ

MONTENEGRO INIOSTA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M18835

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

M129173

ANDREW

MOORE

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

M129530

HARRISON

MOORE

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

JUVENIL

M129369

PABLO

MORA LOBO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

JUVENIL

M129297

JOSE JUAN

MORA PEREZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

MASTER

M73935

CARLOS

MORATA LAMADRID

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

M52282

LAURA

MORATA LAMADRID

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M65975

DIEGO ANDRES

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M65843

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M36902

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

M117469

ALBA

MUÑOZ REVILLA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

M42466

BERNARDO JOAQUIN

MUR LEON

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

SENIOR

N76024

EMILIO

NAVARRO MORENO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

N24787

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN GUERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

985109

AURELIANO

NEGRIN SANGINES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

N135302

JUAN

NISTAL LASTRA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

N73282

PEDRO

NISTAL LASTRA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

N120522

LUIS HORACIO

NOGALEDO CUENYA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

N101079

ENRIC

NOGUERA SERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

N48571

JAVIER

NOLLET GUTIERREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

O139300

MARIA INMACULADA

OJEDA BAQUERO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

O130

LAURA

OJEDA LOPEZ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

MASTER

O28723

BELEN GEMA

OLIVAS NEBOT

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

O47370

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

O105

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

O21480

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

O138900

CRISTINA

OROZCO RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

O73175

RAUL

ORTIZ VAZQUEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

MASTER

P144

TIAGO

PADRON MORALES

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P48

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

P49

FRANCISCO

PALACIO IGLESIAS

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P21924

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P28270

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

P15412

JOSE RAMON

PARDO GALDO

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P52062

ALBERTO

PARRÓN GOMEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

P52141

ANGEL

PARRÓN GOMEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

P53188

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL RIVAS

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

P117

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

P44970

LETICIA

PELAYO HEVIA

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P24092

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

P44

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

P26472

DAVID

PERALTA PARLA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

P52956

JAIME

PEREZ BADIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

P25081

JORGE

PEREZ BADIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

P141

VICTOR IÑIGO

PEREZ CAMPOS

CLUB MARITIMO SAN ANTONIO DE LA PLAYA

SENIOR

P49719

MARIO

PEREZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

P36697

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ADRA

MASTER

P139407

RAMON JOSE

PEREZ LOPEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

P139356

AROA

PEREZ LORENZO

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

JUVENIL

P03

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

P20352

BORJA

PEREZ PEREZ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

SENIOR

P77

MARIA ESPERANZA

PEREZ PEREZ-CRESPO

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

MASTER

P123215

ESTHER

PERTEGAZ DEL OLMO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

P124189

MAGDALENA

PI MARTINEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

P45

JOSE EMILIO

POLVILLO RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

P16971

ANTONIO JOSE

POMAR MORLA

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

P46

JOSE ENRIQUE

POMARES MORENO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

P17632

JOSEP

PONS FANER

CLUB NAUTICO DE IBIZA

SENIOR

P64287

MANUEL

PONS NUCHERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

P34104

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

P56266

ANA MARIA

PORRES SANGRADOR

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

P29848

ENRIQUE

PORTO DE LA CALLE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

P64882

JAVIER

PORTO DE LA CALLE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

P11

ALBERTO

PRADO GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

P29932

GERARDO

PREGO MENOR

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

P139275

JACOBO

PRIETO MARTIN

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

JUVENIL

P66898

JAIME

PUIGSERVER SERVERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

291394

MARIA SILVIA

PULIDO SANCHEZ DE ROJAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

P25

ANGELA

PUMARIEGA MENENDEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

Q39071

VALERIA

QUESADA CONTRERAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

R54

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

R18578

VICTOR MANUEL

RAMON ROSELL

CLUB NAUTICO DE ISLAS MENORES

MASTER

R128594

JUAN

RAMOS ROSALES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

R40086

JAVIER

RASILLA ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

R51528

BORJA

REIG GUIBERT

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

687878

JOSE YAPCI

REYES RAMOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

R57215

JOAN

RIERA FORTUNY

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

SENIOR

R115330

OLIVER

RIERA GISBERT

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

JUVENIL

R34456

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

R29

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

R53225

PABLO

RIVAS OÑA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

R139473

FEDERICO

RODRIGUEZ CALLEJO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

R34978

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

R44260

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS TORRES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

R139247

CARLOS

RODRIGUEZ DIEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE