LISTADO DE BARCOS REGISTRADOS EN 2024

POR NÚMERO DE CASCO

Actualizado a 13 de junio de 2024

CASCO

SNIPE

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

 

CLUB

9779

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ

GARCIA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

12000

MARIANO ULPIANO

ARROYO

ANSELMI

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

13334

BRISAS II

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

 

R. C. R. GALICIA

13923

NORUEGO

JORN

HAGA

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

15338

FADO

ARTURO

DELGADO

DE ALMEIDA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

17115

IBEL

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

 

C. M. ALMERIA

18789

FUIG V

CARLOS

BOTELLA

DE BELDA

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

19080

ARGAFISH

ENRIQUE

PORTO

DE LA CALLE

 

R. C. N. VIGO

19989

EXPERTO CATADOR

JOSE IGNACIO

VICENT

PEÑA

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

20862

CHIQUI IV

ENRIQUE ONOFRE

GARCIA DE SOTO

LASTRA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

22339

GUST

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ

GARCIA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

22749

CARAMOMAS

JAVIER

SÁNCHEZ-VALVERDE

LÓPEZ

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

22848

GARBI IV

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA

CASTELLETS

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

23230

EL BARBAS II

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

 

C. M. ALMERIA

23261

NEREIDA VI

JOSE

PEREZ

MORALES

 

C. N. LOS NIETOS

23690

ACORAN

SANTIAGO

CEBALLOS

PEREZ

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

24658

CHIFLETE

JESUS ANTONIO

CORONA

ARANDA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

25109

PLATELMINTO II

ANA MARIA

PORRES

SANGRADOR

 

INDEPENDIENTE

25973

MAJOR TOM

INDALECIO

CASTILLO

OCHOTORENA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

26260

EL BARBAS

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

 

C. M. ALMERIA

26262

AZUM

CLUB

MARITIMO

DE MAHON

 

C. M. MAHON

26384

NICOLAS

VIAR

LAORDEN

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

27070

GURUGURU

VICENTE

MARTINEZ

RODRIGUEZ

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

27233

PETARDO

PABLO

BALAGUER

HUGUET

 

R. C. N. PALMA

27376

TORBEN MADERO

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS

SARDI

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27440

BANDIDO

CARLOS

DIAZ

MAZA

 

INDEPENDIENTE

27441

KNELA

ASIER

GUEZURAGA

ARROYO

 

R. C. N. CASTRO URDIALES

27585

POLICRONIO, LOTO

JOSE

LOPEZ LINARES

ARECHEDERRA

 

R. C. N. CASTRO URDIALES

27690

MALUVADOR

KAI

DOST

 

R. C. N. PALMA

27697

JAVIER CIFRIAN

GUILLERMO RAMOS RUIZ

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

27855

ADARTIA

CARLOS

BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO

CASTRO

 

R. C. N. CORUÑA

27907

BISHO

EDITH

VICIANA

ARIAS

 

C. M. ALMERIA

27925

MANUEL

PONS

NUCHERA

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28000

RAGE QUIT

WENDY

PARTHOENS

 

INDEPENDIENTE

28038

TUCHO'S

FERNANDO

VELARDE

GRANADOS

 

R. C. N. PALMA

28145

JOAQUIN

SOLIER

DE LA CASA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

28147

TREBOL

VERONICA

BAILLY

BAILLIERE

 

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28148

MOSQUITO

FERNANDO

VELARDE

GRANADOS

 

R. C. N. PALMA

28149

GLADIETOR

JUAN MANUEL

MAGRO

DEL BAÑO

 

C. M. MAHON

28152

COCO

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA

VARGAS

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28198

MAURO

GONZALEZ REGUERAL

NOGUEROL

 

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

28203

BLUE FARDON

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON

GONZALEZ

 

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

28205

CASTOR

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ

MELEIRO

 

C. N. REGATAS

28216

DINGO G.G.

EDUARDO

MALDONADO

ALVAREZ

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28218

MOJITO

CLUB

MARITIMO

DE MAHON

 

C. M. MAHON

28219

LA NIÑA

ALEJANDRA

RUIZ

FERNANDEZ

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28220

CHARLIE

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL

RIVAS

 

R. C. M. MELILLA

28221

ÑOÑO

ANTONIO

ROS

PUJANTE

 

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28260

DESCARTES IV

LUIS

VAZQUEZ

HERNANDEZ

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28262

SAURON

PETER

SAURA

SINTES

 

C. M. MAHON

28266

COCAINE VI

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ

GIMENEZ

 

C. M. ALMERIA

28269

DAMIAN

BORRAS

CAMPS

 

C. M. MAHON

28274

MÔ 22

DAMIAN

BORRAS

CAMPS

 

C. M. MAHON

28278

DON PEPE

JOSE LUIS

PALACIO

GONZALEZ

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28284

PURA VIDA

IGNACIO

PEGUERO

MANZANARES

 

R. C. N. PALMA

28285

LIFE AQUATIC

MATEO

PALMER

MONTOJO

 

R. C. N. PALMA

28359

GORONGORONGO

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI

ESCARTIN

 

R. C. N. MADRID

28373

MIGUEL

ORAA

GIL

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

28391

AGLA I

ÁLVARO

MARTÍNEZ

IRIBARNE

 

C. M. S. ANTONIO DE LA PLAYA

28392

TRAMLILT

AURORA

DE JUAN

OJEDA

 

R. C. M. MELILLA

28394

BON TEMPS

JAUME

GOMILA

VILLALONGA

 

C. N. IBIZA

28471

FERRALEMES

ENRIQUE

PORTO

DE LA CALLE

 

R. C. N. VIGO

28481

PUNFLA

GUILLERMO

SERRANO

GARCIA

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28487

MIRENTXU

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS

JIMENEZ

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28492

SAUSIN

DAVID

SAURA

SINTES

 

C. M. MAHON

28555

POMBA

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE

CORES

 

R. C. R. GALICIA

28619

LEOLO

LEOPOLDO

MERIDA

IMBERLON

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28622

FIOSCENTER

FRANCISCO

PALACIO

IGLESIAS

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28634

SUPIMPA

JAVIER

RASILLA

ALVAREZ

 

R. C. N. VIGO

28660

RASKACIO

ANTONIO

CASTILLO

OCHOTORENA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

28666

PATAGONIA

LETICIA

HERRERIAS

ELORZA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28681

JOSE ALBERTO

SANCHIS

NAVARRO

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28720

ATRAM

FEDERICO

RODRIGUEZ

CALLEJO

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28757

TRICA

ANGEL JORGE

DIAZ

VALDERAS

 

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28760

LOPI VII

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ

PIQUERAS

 

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28803

RAYO

C. N. REGATAS

CANARIAS

 

C. N. REGATAS

28805

MAXI

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS

PARDO

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28848

PILLIN

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ

ALVAREZ

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28853

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ

GARCIA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28893

COROCOTTA

RICARDO JAVIER

GARCIA

QUILEZ

 

R. C. N. MADRID

28896

FRESNEDATOR

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

 

C. M. ALMERIA

28901

EL CHISME DE LU

ALVARO

IBAÑEZ

ONANDIA

 

R. C. N. CASTRO URDIALES

28902

NAONATO

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER

RAMON

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28916

QUEEN II

JUAN CARLOS

BERNAL

CASANOVA

 

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

28919

SYABROKKA

PABLO

MARTINEZ

ABAD

 

R.C.N. PALMA

28946

BOCANA III

RICARDO

SALGADO

RODRIGUEZ

 

R. C. N. VIGO

28947

NEREIDA

JOSE

PEREZ

MORALES

 

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28959

A2VELAS

DAVID

PERALTA

PARLA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

28992

ABISINIO

JOSE MARIA

COSTA

BOSCH

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28994

MANUEL

SANCHEZ-VALVERDE

LOPEZ

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28995

ALMOGROTE

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ

MOREAU

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

28997

CAIPIRA

IGNACIO

IGES

DE JUAN

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29089

ESCORPIÓN IX

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29091

GLU-GLU

MARIA

SAUQUILLO

MONTERO

 

C. V. VALENCIA MAR

29094

HALIFA VIII

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29100

ZERO

JOSE FRANCISCO

VALDERRAMA

MARCOS

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29107

NEPTUNO

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO

GÓMEZ

 

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29116

VALKIRYA II

PABLO

RIVAS

OÑA

 

R. C. M. MELILLA

29145

SPICA

AURELIANO

NEGRIN

SANGINES

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29146

SDEA

JAVIER

PORTO

DE LA CALLE

 

R. C. N. VIGO

29162

HISPANIA

MIGUEL

DURAN

MEDINA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29180

PICCOLO VII

ANTONIO

LLABRES

BORGES

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29181

MAKI II

ENRIQUE

MIR

PONS

 

C. M. MAHON

29182

CHISPITO

OSCAR

MALPICA

RUIZ

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29184

LOS PELUSAS

GUILLERMO

DIAZ

GUERRA

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29195

GENIO

JAVIER

DE TOMAS

Y MIGUEL

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29258

SPARNAZ

TOMAS

TRUEBA

ALGORTA

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29292

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ

GARCIA

 

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29320

ESCUELA DE PESCA

ALFREDO

MORALES

GONZALEZ

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29321

KAISER

ALVARO

ALEGRIA

FERNANDEZ

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29326

ES10

JORGE

ESCUDER

MARTIN

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29327

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ

DE JESUS

 

R. C. N. VIGO

29333

FRESNEDATOR

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA

ARQUEROS

 

C. M. ALMERIA

29334

PITU III

PEDRO

MATEO

BELTRI

 

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29335

GADITANO

ERNESTO

HERRERO

FERNANDEZ

 

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29372

DP

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ

SANCHEZ

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29375

SARIPH

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29376

TETIS

FERNANDO

RITA

LARRUCEA

 

C. M. MAHON

29379

RON PALIDO

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO

MARFA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29384

PELIGROSO

DANIEL

LOPEZ

LACALLE

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29385

MANDARACHE

C. N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

 

C. N. REGATAS

29397

CHINCHORRO

PEDRO MARIA

BASTERRA

MOYUA

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29398

HDEZ & FDEZ

PEDRO MANUEL

GONZALEZ

AGUIAR

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29404

SANCOCHO

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO

NARANJO

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29434

TRANCOS

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ

TORRES

 

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

29500

KALMACHICHA

JAIME

PORCEL

RODRIGUEZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

29505

FETS

FERNANDO

LEON

BOISSIER

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29506

MAKUMBA

JUAN

GUERRA

CABRERA

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29507

REBATO

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS

RODRIGUEZ

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29512

ALBERTO

PRADO

GARCIA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29513

PATITO

PATRICIA

GARCIA

ALVAREZ

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29514

BETANCURIA

LEONARDO DOMI

ARMAS

LASSO

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29515

GUSANIO

MIGUEL

ARANAZ

DE LA CUESTA

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29516

MARINA RUBICON

RAFAEL

LASSO

LORENZO

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29517

CAKITA

JAIME

PEREZ

BADIA

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29519

SAPOCONCHO

JOSE MANUEL

RILO

GONZALEZ VALLES

 

C. N. REGATAS

29543

SALTABARRANCOS

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS

Y MIGUEL

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29554

PARALELO III

RAFAEL

DIAZ

SORIA

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29570

ESCORPIÓN VII

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29574

AZULEJO

JESUS

GONZALEZ LLANOS

ROMERO

 

R. C. N. VIGO

29575

AITO

ALFREDO

MARISTANY

PERALTA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29580

CARLOS

RODRIGUEZ

DIEZ

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29582

PHI

EDUARDO

TUR

CISCAR

 

C. V. VALENCIA MAR

29586

EL ARDILLO

ALVARO

SANCHEZ

DE LLANO

 

C. N. MARINA CORUÑA

29591

NICOLAS

VIAR

LAORDEN

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29607

TXURRICO

JULIO

SORIA

MATA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29608

GUELOBOAT

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN

GUERRA

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29630

FRESNEDATOR

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA

ARQUEROS

 

C. M. ALMERIA

29633

OYAMBRE

FERNANDO

CELDRÁN

VILLAREJO

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29634

GVCOPEVAL

GINES

VALVERDE

MAIQUEZ

 

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29713

ESQUITXOS

JOSEP MARIA

TORRA

PLA

 

C. V. BLANES

29718

JUAN MARIA

BRITO

SANTANA

 

C. M. VARADERO DE GRAN CANARIA

29723

MATRAKO

ALVARO

DIAZ MUNIO

DIEZ

 

R. C. N. CASTRO URDIALES

29724

GRIS

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ

FERRER

 

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29752

RAYO

ANDREI MARIUS

SMINTINA

DADAU

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

29759

AMEN

OSCAR

GOMEZ

RODRIGUEZ

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29777

EL BARBAS BLUE

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

 

C. M. ALMERIA

29780

MARI CRUZ

JULIA

RODRIGUEZ

SAMANIEGO

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29789

SOFI

FERNANDO DOM

HERNANDEZ

HERNANDEZ

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29790

RELAMPAGO

C. N. REGATAS

CANARIAS

 

C. N. REGATAS

29793

MOSQUITO XVIII

MIGUEL

SANCHEZ

LOPEZ DORIGA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

29795

GUAYABO

ADELINA

GONZALEZ

MUÑOZ

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29812

HAZEL BUBE

PEDRO MARIA

BASTERRA

MOYUA

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29837

ASENSIO

MARTINEZ ASUA

TRASPADERNE

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29845

LAROCA

ROSALIA

ECHAVARRI

SIERRA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29850

PLUCKY BANTAN

JOSU

GABANCHO

ERAUZQUIN

 

INDEPENDIENTE

29852

METEORO

C. N. REGATAS

CANARIAS

 

C. N. REGATAS

29853

DANA

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO

HERNANDEZ

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29870

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA

VAZQUEZ

 

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

29920

FANFARRON

EDUARDO

FERNANDEZGOROSTIAGA

CAMARA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29921

LLERA

SERGIO

GONZALEZ

LLERA

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29923

CHOUNETA

YASIN

BOUDIHI

DRIS

 

R. C. M. MELILLA

29924

ZANE

ANTONIO JOSE

POMAR

MORLA

 

C. M. MAHON

29928

EL ULTIMO

JUAN JOSE

MORA

PEREZ

 

R. C. M. HUELVA

29934

MARIACHI II

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA

BERNAL

 

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29936

CIRCE

ALBERTO

PARRON

GOMEZ

 

C. M. ALMERIA

29958

DAMUNCHITO

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER

ESPINO

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29962

BUCANERO

ALFONSO

OÑA

VAZQUEZ

 

R. C. N. MADRID

29984

CEIBE XII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

 

R. C. R. GALICIA

29989

ROSA MARIA

FORURIA

DELMAS

 

INDEPENDIENTE

29993

BUDHA

MATIAS EDUARDO

GARCIAS

DEVORA

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29994

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO

BROSA

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29998

MADERO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS

JIMENEZ

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30002

MATALOBOS

LUIS

MARTIN

LOSTAO

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30013

MATIAS EDUARDO

GARCIAS

DEVORA

 

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

30028

MATRAQUILLA

ROBERT

HOPKINS

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30057

FERNANDO

MARRERO

FLORES

 

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30059

GÜEMES

PABLO

PELAYO

LASTRA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30074

CIRCE

MANUEL

CAMACHO

DE LOS RIOS

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30101

BECCACCINI XXIII

JORN

HAGA

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30108

SARDINILLA

ESTHER

PERTEGAZ

DEL OLMO

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30140

Eah¡

MIGUEL

CORREA

VARGAS

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30143

PIRANHA

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA

GOMEZ-MORAN

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30148

GREEN WORLD

IVAN

MIGUELEZ

GARCIA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30162

SANCTIPETRI

C. N. REGATAS

CADIZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

30164

PORTUS

C. N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30165

CHAMOSO

C. N. REGATAS

GALICIA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30166

ALGAMECA

C. N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30167

CALA CORTINA

C. N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30168

SESELLE

C. N. REGATAS

GALICIA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30169

CENTROÑA

C. N. REGATAS

GALICIA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30170

PONZOS

C. N. REGATAS

GALICIA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30171

LA BARROSA

C. N. REGATAS

CADIZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

30172

VALDELAGRANA

C. N. REGATAS

CADIZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

30173

ARENAL

C. N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

 

C. N. REGATAS

30174

FUENTE BRAVIA

C. N. REGATAS

CADIZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

30175

CAMPOSOTO

C. N. REGATAS

CADIZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

30176

LACALETA

C. N. REGATAS

CADIZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

30183

AUREA TELECOM

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ

MARTINEZ

 

R. C. N. VIGO

30194

MAHALTA

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ

SANCHEZ

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30200

SAVIMIKI

MIGUEL

PONS

MISUT

 

C. M. MAHON

30204

RAUL

ORTIZ

VAZQUEZ

 

R. C. M. HUELVA

30224

TRAPITXOL

JOSE MARIA

MIR

ORFILA

 

C. M. MAHON

30229

CABAMUSS

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

 

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30238

DUQUESITA

AURORA

DE JUAN

OJEDA

 

R. C. M. MELILLA

30239

EL RAYO SOY

PABLO

PÉREZ

LÓPEZ

 

R. C. N. ADRA

30240

HOTEL VILLAGARCIA

BORJA

PEREZ

PEREZ

 

R. C. R. GALICIA

30242

MARTUCHI

JAIME

DE MIRANDA

OSSET

 

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30245

O LIEIRO

FERNANDO

TAJUELO

GIL

 

C. N. REGATAS

30255

T10 PERSSON ROJO

T10

SAILING CLUB

S.L.

 

C. V. VALENCIA MAR

30287

DELICHON

COVADONGA

FERNANDEZ

GONZALEZ

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30293

RIAU

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA

SANCHEZ

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30346

DISER

DIEGO

PEREZ

MARTINEZ

 

C. M. ALMERIA

30380

MALAJA

ANTONIO

TOMAS

PEREZ

 

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

30399

MARMITAKO

JAVIER

ORTEGA

CIRUGEDA

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30403

TXIMBO II

LUIS

GALNARES

GONZALEZ DE LA MADRID

 

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30408

BLACK PEARL

FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ

HERRERO

 

INDEPENDIENTE

30413

CHIQUI IV

ENRIQUE ONOFRE

GARCIA DE SOTO

LASTRA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30443

KHRONOS

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN

AGUIRRE

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

30474

SIN NOMBRE

ANDRZEJ

STAPINSKI

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30512

YOGUI

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRÍA

DÍAZ

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30554

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ DE LA COLINA

VILARIÑO

 

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30578

JUAN

GRAU

GOMEZ

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30582

ALISIOS

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO

BENITO

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30616

MARCO ANTONIO

FERNANDEZ

GARCIA

 

INDEPENDIENTE

30666

TOLOSA & CIA

JOSE

SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI

PEREDA

 

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30728

MES TOST MASSA

MANEL

BELTRAN

GONZALEZ

 

C. M. MAHON

30730

SIN NOMBRE

REAL CLUB

MEDITERRÁNEO

MALAGA

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30747

ELYSIUM

ANDREW

MOORE

 

C. M. MAHON

30760

QUEVIENEN…

ALBERTO

LAFARGA

IBAÑEZ

 

R. C. N. CASTRO URDIALES

30782

LA CELESTE

MAXIMILIANO

MANNISE

 

C. V. VALENCIA MAR

30795

TON WAS

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES

SAMSO

 

R. C. N. TENERIFE

30810

PABLO

VIVAS

PEREZ

 

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30854

LEVIATHAN

PEDRO

NISTAL

LASTRA

 

INDEPENDIENTE

30915

ROMEO

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO

MORI

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30936

XACARANDAINA

DIEGO

LOPEZ

DIAZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

30937

PIRATA

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO

LOBO

 

R. C. N. MADRID

30950

BAN BAN

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ

VERGARA

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30989

TOMAJUA

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE

BLANCO

 

C. N. REGATAS

31014

S&C

FRANCISCO

SILVELA

LANDIN

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31060

FADO

JUAN

MENDEZ

DELGADO

 

R. C. N. MADRID

31078

KULIXKA V

ASENSIO

MARTINEZ ASUA

TRASPADERNE

 

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

31100

ÑAS

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL

CAMPOS

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31137

COCOLISOZ

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO

GUTIERREZ

 

C. N. REGATAS

31174

VICTOR IÑIGO

PEREZ

CAMPOS

 

R. C. N. PALMA

31237

ZELTIC

PATRICIO

DE HAZ

BARDINET

 

R. C. N. VIGO

31260

JAROD III

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL

VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

 

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31408

T&T

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ

SASTRE

 

INDEPENDIENTE

31445

BELLATRIX V

MANUEL

CABRERA

AYNAT

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31448

ALEJANDRO

MARTOS

RODRIGUEZ

 

C. V. VALENCIA MAR

31450

CHRONOS

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE

FRIAS

 

C. N. MARINA CORUÑA

31454

MANIN

GERMAN

ALVAREZ-HEVIA

URDANGARAY

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31455

ZELTIC

ROBERTO

BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO

REY

 

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

31490

SPIRIT OF ALGINET 2

PABLO

MARTIN

SANTARSIERO

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31504

JOSE VICENTE

MAS

VILELLA

 

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31549

CAPIXABA

JESUS

SUAREZ

GONZALEZ

 

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31550

FON

ALFONSO

CABEZUDO