LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2020

POR APELLIDO

Actualizado: 07 DE OCTUBRE 2020

SCIRA ID

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

A62264

JOANA

ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

A18462

SILVIA

ABRIL SANCHEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

SENIOR

A50747

JESUS FERNANDO

ACUÑA HEREDERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

A18195

PABLO DAMIAN

ALANIS BOSSO

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

A67511

PABLO

ALCINA BENAVENTE

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

A141

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

A138

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A139

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

A142

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A16519

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

A52436

MARGARITA

ALGABA COLERA

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

A54615

MARIA JOSE

ALGARRA ALVAREZ DE LAVIADA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

A68971

MARCOS

ALTARRIBA ROIG

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

A65

HECTOR

ALVAREZ GARCIA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

A19820

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

A58735

GERMAN

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A44889

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

A19966

MIGUEL

AMADO VILLAR

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

A30379

CATALINA

AMADOR MARTI

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

A30181

PILAR FERNANDA

AMARO FILGUEIRA

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

A23207

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

A54502

MIGUEL

ARANAZ DE LA CUESTA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

A70842

GONZALO

ARAUJO LAZARE

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

A59175

JAVIER

ARBONA CASTAÑO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

A23128

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS PARDO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

A50

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

A54134

CARLOS

AROZENA DEL AGUA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

A82

DANIEL

AROZENA DEL AGUA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

A35956

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

A50364

ALVARO

ARROYO BENITO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

A68197

ALEJANDRO

ARROYO LLORET

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

A68198

MARINO

ARROYO LLORET

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

A40927

FRANCISCO

AYUSO VELAR

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

B30859

VERONICA

BAILLY BAILLIERE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

B55248

GUILLERMO

BALAGUER PALLAS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

B50668

JOSE MANUEL

BALLESTER FERRANDEZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

B48184

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

B39149

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

B109

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

B108

FRANCISCO JAVIER

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

B40627

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

B09

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

B19072

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B19265

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B60860

PEDRO

BASTERRA MOYUA

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

B60946

TELMO

BASTERRA MOYUA

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

B35718

JUAN

BATS ANOS

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

B42244

MARIA MERCEDES

BAUTISTA GUILLEN

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

B146

AINA

BAUZA ROIG

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

B110

MARIA TERESA

BEJAR NAVARRO

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

B57152

MANEL

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

B58985

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO NARANJO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B96

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

B40863

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

B26070

PABLO

BIARGE MARTIN

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

B31051

CARMEN

BLANCO MENDEZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

B67269

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

B65660

ROCIO

BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ BACA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

B57872

GUSTAVO

BLAZQUEZ GARCIA-HERRERA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

B49819

PAULA

BOQUETE FERNANDEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

B28

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

B58

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

B49224

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

B54724

SALMA

BOUDIHI DRIS

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

B44718

IGNACIO

BRAÑA SUAREZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

B97

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

B10

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

B70282

MARTIN

BUENO MAMBRILLA

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

B59

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C56957

JOSE ANTONIO

CABALLERO ABDUL HADI

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C30011

PABLO

CABELLO VIEITEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

C123

MANUEL

CABRERA AYNAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C111

ANGELES

CABRERIZO MORALES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

C95

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

C61719

GONZALO

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61820

NATALIA

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61917

PABLO

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C21295

RAFAEL ANTONIO

CALVO MARTINEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

C62048

GONZALO

CALVO PIERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C48437

HELENA

CAMACHO CELDRAN

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C39396

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

C67871

GERMANA

CAMARERO RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C60557

NATALIA

CANALES

R. C. M. MARBELLA

SENIOR

C55454

IGNACIO

CANALES MONTERO

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

C85

EUGENIA

CANTERO ALFONSO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C36716

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO BROSA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C63063

JOAQUIN

CARRASCO GUERRA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

JUVENIL

C98

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO MORI

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C27097

PABLO

CARRASCO NAVAS

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C48386

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C53640

MARCOS

CASAS MORENO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

C66972

JUAN MARIA

CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C59859

HECTOR

CASTANEDO MANCHON

R. C. M. SANTANDER

JUVENIL

C69147

HUGO

CASTANEDO MANCHON

R. C. M. SANTANDER

JUVENIL

C22091

MIGUEL

CASTILLA PELAEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

C60406

MARIA

CASTILLO MARSAL

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

C37657

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C29470

LUIS MIGUEL

CEBOLLA DE PABLOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C143

FERNANDO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

C03

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C43406

ALEJANDRO

CEREZO BUIGUES

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

JUVENIL

C57937

PABLO

CERVILLA DURAN

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

C53571

PAU

CHIRIVELLA MARTINEZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C51357

JUAN FRANCISCO

CHUMILLA RIPOLL

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

C53448

JOSE

CIGARRAN GULDRIS

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

C56661

JORGE

CIGARRAN OLMO

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

C64452

MARIA ENRIQUETA

CIVERA TORRES

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C63914

JOSE LUIS

COELLO NUÑEZ

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

C63879

ROCIO

COELLO NUÑEZ

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

C15549

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

C62965

ISIDRO

CONDOÑER ALEMANY

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

C24340

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

C66164

ALVARO

CORRAL NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C66086

CARLOS

CORRAL NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C48683

JUAN MIGUEL

CORREA GARCIA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C47066

PAULA

CORREA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

C122

MARIA DEL MAR

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

C112

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

C70188

JOSE MARIA

COSTA BOSCH

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C33577

CANDIDO

COUSELO SANCHEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

C86

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D56492

LUIS

DA ROCHA RIAL

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

D60

JOSE MARIA

DE BELDA GONZALEZ MADROÑO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D49192

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

D61

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D39938

ROMINA

DE FAZIO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D40142

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

D16118

JAVIER

DE LA CALZADA BAQUERIZO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D15733

EDUARDO

DE LA CONCHA PEREZ SABORIDO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D59221

CARLOS

DE LA HOZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

MASTER

D35244

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

D59925

ALFREDO

DE LA VEGA HAZAS

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

M37332

JAIME

DE MIRANDA OSSET

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

D60008

NOAH

DE PREST

R. C. M. SANTANDER

JUVENIL

D62

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D41

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

D63227

RAUL JOSE

DE VALENZUELA SANTAELLA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

D61365

PATRICK

DE VIAR LAORDEN

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

D15314

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

D70545

ANA

DEL CASTILLO DIAZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

D64952

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO DIAZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

D15071

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D15140

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D87

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D70059

BARTOLOME

DEUDERO COMPANY

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

D66761

ADOLFO

DEVESA CORTINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D88

CARLOS

DIAZ GRANADOS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D48064

ALVARO

DIAZ MUNIO DIEZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

D50819

ALEJANDRO IVAN

DIAZ ORTUÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

D46270

CLAUDIA

DIAZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

D52

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

D135

JORGE

DIAZ VALDERAS

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

D16

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D51635

NICOLAS

DIAZMUNIO ALVAREZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

JUVENIL

D62375

ALEJANDRO

DOLZ DEL CASTELLAR CASTIÑEIRA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

D26624

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

D47986

VICENTE

DORADO PALACIO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

D115

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

D63777

MIGUEL

DUEÑAS GUTIERREZ

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

D07

ADRIAN

DUPUY LOPEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

D33607

DAVID

DURAN MAYORAL

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

D47638

MIGUEL

DURAN MEDINA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

D32219

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

E59794

IMANOL

ELORRIETA HUMADA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

E37907

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

E47496

DANIEL

ELORTEGUI PULIDO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

E118

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

E26810

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

E58364

BLANCA

ESPINOSA GONZALEZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

E19580

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

E64044

JUAN

EVANGELISTA DAVID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

F49457

DAVID

FERNANDEZ BOUZA

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

F68529

MARCOS

FERNANDEZ FUENTES

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

F63655

FRANCISCO JAVIER

FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

F24561

ROCIO

FERNANDEZ JORDAN

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

F63307

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ MALDONADO

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

F63584

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ MESA

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

A140

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

F25668

MANUEL

FERNANDEZ TABOADA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

F53861

ELENA

FERNANDEZ-CHECA DIAZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

F69755

ANDRES

FERRANDO ALTABELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

F59572

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER ESPINO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

MASTER

F53

MARIA

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

R. C. M. MARBELLA

MASTER

F65585

JACOBO

FIOL GARCIA-BORBOLLA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

F65491

RAMON

FIOL GARCIA-BORBOLLA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

F51072

ENRIQUE

FLETHES RENGIFO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

F42

NIEVES

FONSECA LOZANO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

F21873

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F66642

ROSA

FORURIA DELMAS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

F148

SARA

FRANCESCHI

C. M. MAHÓN

JUVENIL

F26

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

F27

MARTIN

FRESNEDA GAZQUEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

F22829

ALBERTO

FRUCTUOSO ROSIQUE

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

F34598

JOSE MARIA

FUENTE DE CABO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G52602

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G30960

BRUNO JAVIER

GAGO TORRADO

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

G38

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

G129

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G78

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

G62563

GONZALO

GARCIA COELLO

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

JUVENIL

G56163

ANTONIO

GARCIA CORREA

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

G57561

SARA

GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

G62610

MARIA

GARCIA LLANAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G31165

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

G60699

VICTOR JOSE

GARCIA ROMERO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G60367

AIDA

GARCIA TUÑON MEDEROS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G18323

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA VAZQUEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

SENIOR

G50254

JESUS

GARCIA-BERNAL LOPEZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

JUVENIL

G32185

JOSE LUIS

GARCIA-GUILLEN LUQUE

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

G46327

JUAN

GARCIA-TIZON DANS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

G25422

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

G53939

CARLOS

GARCINUÑO ZURITA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G24470

HERNAN FELIX

GARIVELLI

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

G68072

JOSE MARIA

GARRIDO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

G34282

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G30437

DAVID PABLO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

G33137

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G17493

PABLO

GERAS FERET

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

G16231

MIGUEL ANGEL

GEY BAREA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G32922

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G64386

AARON

GIMENEZ GALAN

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

G34706

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ MOREAU

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G41786

ADRIANO

GIMENEZ PALMERO

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

G63

JAVIER MARTIN

GIMENEZ RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

G33984

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G71182

BLANCA

GOMEZ BOTO

R. C. M. SANTANDER

JUVENIL

G57345

CESAR

GOMEZ DE MARIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

G38817

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G64741

MARIA DEL MAR

GOMEZ GIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G32736

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

G54019

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES SANSO

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G44328

PAULA

GONZALEZ ESTEBAN

R. C .N. VIGO

JUVENIL

G71241

ALFREDO

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

G50282

CRISTINA

GONZALEZ LOSADA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G06

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G70614

RAFAEL

GONZALEZ NEGRETE

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

G66210

JOSE

GONZALEZ PEREZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

G46719

MAURO

GONZALEZ REGUERAL NOGUEROL

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

G33

ANTONIO

GONZALEZ SASTRE

C. N. EL ARENAL

MASTER

G44431

BARBARA

GRANA MINGUEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

G66

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

G99

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G47558

LUIS

GRAU MARTIN-MALDONADO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

G89

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G28216

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G29292

LUCIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G63111

PABLO

GUTIERREZ GALVAN

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

G55125

ALVARO

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

G35861

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

G69595

ANDRES

GUTIERREZ PERA

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

H113

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

H147

MARTA

HERNÁNDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

H69810

YAIMUR

HERNANDEZ DIAZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

H71045

NICOLAS

HERNANDEZ GARCIA

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

H20101

PEDRO

HERNANDEZ LAGO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

H65087

YOEL

HERNANDEZ PEÑA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

H46181

CESAR

HERRERO BASPINO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

H64614

JAIME

HERRERO BASPINO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

H100

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

H15832

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

H43619

CARLOTA

HERRERO GARCIA MAURIÑO

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

I60785

GONZALO IGNACIO

ITURBE VECINO

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

I19669

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

I67

VICTOR

IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

J59004

ANDRES

JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

J48285

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

J58571

MIGUEL

JIMENEZ KANE

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

J65137

RICARDO

JIMENEZ ZALACAIN

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

J55549

NICOLAS MARIA

JOBBE-DUVAL MESA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

J58661

CLAUDIA

JUAN VIGAR

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

K54323

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

L49531

ENRIQUE

LAGOS MOLINS

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

L23835

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

L43235

MARIA

LAMOTHE GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

L52553

PEDRO

LANZAT GALDON

R. C. M. MARBELLA

SENIOR

L62472

MIGUEL ANGEL

LASSO LORENZO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

MASTER

L91

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

L66581

CARLOS

LIZANCOS AGUERRALDE

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

L28400

ANTONIO

LLABRES BORGES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

L19473

CARLOS

LOPEZ BACHILLER

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

L33705

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

L27

JAVIER

LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

L61234

ALVARO

LOPEZ GARCIA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

L92

DANIEL

LOPEZ LACALLE

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

L19736

JOSE FRANCISCO

LOPEZ MOLINA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

L35306

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

L68406

MANUEL

LORENZO GONZALEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

L39542

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

L52810

RICARDO

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

L16864

MANUEL ALEJANDRO

LOZANO GÓMEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

M43

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

M66324

ALVARO

MACKINLAY HIDALGO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

M116

ARTURO

MADERO PEREZ

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

M22707

MANUEL

MADRID DUERINCKX

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

M128

JUAN MANUEL

MAGRO DEL BAÑO

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

M36092

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

M68

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M54805

MAXIMILIANO

MANNISE

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M31

MARIA DE LAS NIEVES

MANTEL GUTIERREZ

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

M59429

SILVIA

MARCE ERAZO

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

M149

JULIA

MARFIL DAZA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

M17993

BARTOLOME

MARI-MAYANS RUIZ

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

M55328

ANTONIO

MARIN MORELL

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

M69

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M47208

ALFONSO

MARISTANY PEÑA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

M102

ALFREDO

MARISTANY PERALTA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

M21714

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

M103

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

M93

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M16788

FRANCISCO

MARTIN LAGOS TERRES

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

M41671

JERONIMO

MARTIN LAGOS TERRES

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

M61624

JAIME

MARTIN LOSTAO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

M61512

LUIS

MARTIN LOSTAO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

M28821

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ CARRASQUER

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M61074

RAUL

MARTINEZ GIL DE ROZAS

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

M54406

VICENTE

MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

M22397

SALVADOR

MARTINEZ-ARTERO PEÑALVER

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

M28671

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M70

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M52385

CARMELA

MARZAL RAMOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M79

PEDRO

MATEO ALCARAZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

M80

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

M14

ALEJANDRO

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

M31873

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

M25277

CARMEN FERNANDA

MATEO SUAREZ-PUMARIEGA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M62891

ANTONIO

MAYOR NAVARRO

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

M32010

ANTONIO

MAYOR RODRIGUEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

M29043

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M36449

VICTORIA

MERELO CUEVAS

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

M31791

PABLO

MESA DEL CASTILLO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

M50022

ANABEL

MESA DEL CASTILLO MIRA

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

JUVENIL

M38243

IVAN

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

M25701

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M51113

GONZALO

MILLAN RODRIGUEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

M55685

GONZALO

MONER VIVO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M71

MANUEL

MONTANCHEZ RAMOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M94

OLATZ

MONTENEGRO INIOSTA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

M18835

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

M19144

ROSA BELEN

MONTORO MEROÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

M70396

GONZALO

MORALES QUINTANA

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

M59302

CARLOS

MORATA LAMADRID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M52282

LAURA

MORATA LAMADRID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M126

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M67024

PAULA

MORENO MAYOR

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

M29337

LOUIS

MOYSAN

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M21

ALVARO

MUNAIZ BLANCO

R. C. M. MARBELLA

SENIOR

M65975

DIEGO ANDRES

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M65843

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M36902

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

M53072

ANTONIO

MUÑOZ REVILLA

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

N104

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

N68871

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVAS DE CASTRO

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

N24787

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN GUERRA

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

N60254

DANIEL

NEIRA ROMERA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

N48571

JAVIER

NOLLET GUTIERREZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

O130

LAURA

OJEDA LOPEZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

O28723

BELEN

OLIVAS NEBOT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

O47370

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

O105

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

O21480

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

O38369

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

O38026

FERNANDO

ORTEGA DELGADO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

O20014

PABLO FRANCISCO

ORTEGA HERNANDEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

O67324

ALVARO

OSES GUIMERA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

O67437

FRANCISCO JAVIER

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

O16095

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

P56750

CARLOS

PADIN CORES

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

P144

TIAGO

PADRON MORALES

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P48

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

P49

FRANCISCO

PALACIO IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P21924

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P28270

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

P15412

JOSE RAMON

PARDO GALDO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P51909

CARLOS

PAREJA SALLES

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

P67773

ALVARO

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

P31906

JAIME

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

P57076

TESIFON

PARRON GOMEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

P52062

ALBERTO

PARRÓN GOMEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

P52141

ANGEL

PARRÓN GOMEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

P53188

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL RIVAS

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

P55011

LUIS

PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

P69626

ALEJANDRO

PAYES CRUZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

P37528

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

P55789

CARLOS

PEDRUELO ESPINOSA

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

P117

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

P36315

SALVADOR

PEGUEZUELOS VEREDA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

P44970

LETICIA

PELAYO HEVIA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

P24092

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

P44

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

P26472

DAVID

PERALTA PARLA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

P42078

EDUARDO

PERCELAY PEREZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

P132

ELENA

PEREDA CERVERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

P33261

JOSE ALEJO

PEREZ ALDEGUNDE

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

P52956

JAIME

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

P25081

JORGE

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

P141

VICTOR IÑIGO

PEREZ CAMPOS

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

P42767

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ CHECA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

JUVENIL

P22

ALVARO

PEREZ DE SEVILLA BERZAL

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

P57728

JUAN MANUEL

PEREZ DORAO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

P54245

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ GARCIA DURAN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

P49719

MARIO

PEREZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

P69360

FRANCISCO

PEREZ LEAHY

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

P36697

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

P16671

DIEGO

PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

P03

JOSE