LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2020

POR APELLIDO

SCIRA ID

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

A18195

PABLO DAMIAN

ALANIS BOSSO

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

A52436

MARGARITA

ALGABA COLERA

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

A30379

CATALINA

AMADOR MARTI

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

A23207

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

A50

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

A35956

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

B30859

VERONICA

BAILLY BAILLIERE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

B48184

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUNIOR

B109

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

B09

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

B96

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

B40863

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

C123

MANUEL

CABRERA AYNAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C85

EUGENIA

CANTERO ALFONSO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C03

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C86

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D49192

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUNIOR

D61

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D35244

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

D15071

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D15140

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D87

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D88

CARLOS

DIAZ GRANADOS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D46270

CLAUDIA

DIAZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUNIOR

E47496

DANIEL

ELORTEGUI PULIDO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

E118

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

E19580

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

F51072

ENRIQUE

FLETHES RENGIFO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G52602

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

G24470

HERNAN FELIX

GARIVELLI

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

G34282

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G33984

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G32736

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

G06

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

H113

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

H20101

PEDRO

HERNANDEZ LAGO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

I19669

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

L52553

PEDRO

LANZAT GALDON

R. C. M. MARBELLA

SENIOR

L91

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

L28400

ANTONIO

LLABRES BORGES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

L19736

JOSE FRANCISCO

LOPEZ MOLINA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

L39542

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

L52810

RICARDO

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

M43

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

M128

JUAN MANUEL

MAGRO DEL BAÑO

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

M36092

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

M93

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M28821

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ CARRASQUER

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M70

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M52385

CARMELA

MARZAL RAMOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUNIOR

M79

PEDRO

MATEO ALCARAZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

M80

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

M51113

GONZALO

MILLAN RODRIGUEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

M52282

LAURA

MORATA LAMADRID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

N104

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

N24787

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN GUERRA

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

O47370

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

JUNIOR

O105

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

O38369

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

O38026

FERNANDO

ORTEGA DELGADO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

O20014

PABLO FRANCISCO

ORTEGA HERNANDEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

P51909

CARLOS

PAREJA SALLES

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

P52062

ALBERTO

PARRÓN GOMEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

P52141

ANGEL

PARRÓN GOMEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

P37528

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

P36315

SALVADOR

PEGUEZUELOS VEREDA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

P44

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

P25081

JORGE

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

P36697

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

P20352

BORJA

PEREZ PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

P77

MARIA ESPERANZA

PEREZ PEREZ-CRESPO

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

P45

JOSE EMILIO

POLVILLO RODRIGUEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

P46

JOSE ENRIQUE

POMARES MORENO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

P25

ANGELA

PUMARIEGA MENENDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

R44023

MANUEL

REYBALTAR ABASCAL

INDEPENDIENTE

JUNIOR

R29

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

R34978

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

R34023

GINES

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

R20277

AIRAM

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

R44260

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ TORRES

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

JAVIER

RODRIGUEZ VALERO

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

S74

MARIA

SAUQUILLO MONTERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

S33418

ANDRES

SAURA SOTO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

S24644

JUAN CARLOS

SUAREZ RUBIÑO

R. C. N. ADRA

SENIOR

T01

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

T45277

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

SENIOR

T137

JORGE DOMINGO

TRUJILLO CASTELLANO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

V20933

JOSE

VALLINO LLABRES

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

V114

LUIS

VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

V52783

NICOLAS

VIAR LAORDEN

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR