LISTADO DE BARCOS REGISTRADOS EN 2020

POR NÚMERO DE CASCO

VELAS

SNIPE

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

13334

CENTOLLO IV

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

17115

IBEL

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

23230

EL BARBAS II

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

25680

CISSA III

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

26260

EL BARBAS

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

27925

BI-HON

MANUEL

CABRERA AYNAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28147

TREBOL

VERONICA

BAILLY BAILLIERE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28154

CFP

CARLOS

PAREJA SALLES

R. C. N. PALMA

28260

DESCARTES IV

LUIS

VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28394

BON TEMPS

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

28484

FERVELLO

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

28959

FENIX

ALBERTO

PARRON GOMEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

28992

ABISINIO

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29093

PENELOPE GLAMOUR

AIRAM

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29158

EPPURE SI MUOVE

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

29180

PICCOLO VII

ANTONIO

LLABRES BORGES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29326

ES10

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29334

PITU III

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29376

TETIS

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

C. M. MAHON

29379

RON PALIDO

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

29385

MANDARACHE

C.N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

C.N. REGATAS

29505

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29515

BLUE OYSTER

JORGE

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29570

ESCORPIÓN VII

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29580

BICHO CACHO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29585

ENOL

BORJA

PEREZ PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

29608

GUELOBOAT

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN GUERRA

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29633

OYAMBRE

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

29795

GUAYABO

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29845

TRASGO

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

29850

PLUCKY BANTAN

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

INDEPENDIENTE

29853

DANA

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29962

BUCANERO

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29984

CEIBE XII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

30074

CACHARODON MEGALODON

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30101

BECCACCINI XXIII

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30143

PIRANHA

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30162

SANCTIPETRI

C.N. REGATAS

ANDALUCIA

C.N. REGATAS

30164

PORTUS

C.N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

C.N. REGATAS

30166

ALGAMECA

C.N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

C.N. REGATAS

30167

CALA CORTINA

C.N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

C.N. REGATAS

30171

LA BARROSA

C.N. REGATAS

CADIZ

C.N. REGATAS

30173

ARENAL

C.N. REGATAS

CARTAGENA

C.N. REGATAS

30174

FUENTE BRAVIA

C.N. REGATAS

CADIZ

C.N. REGATAS

30183

AUREA TELECOM

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTINEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

30239

EL RAYO SOY

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

30399

MARMITAKO

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

R. C. N. MADRID

30405

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30474

ANDRZEJ

STAPINSKI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30880

MELKART II

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30882

GORON-GORON-GO

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

31100

ÑAS

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31454

INFANTA

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31490

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31550

CEIBE XXIII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

31560

MALLAO

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA