LISTADO DE BARCOS REGISTRADOS EN 2020

POR NÚMERO DE CASCO

Actualizado: 07 DE OCTUBRE 2020

CASCO

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

13334

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

13923

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

17115

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

17424

ALICIA

DE BELDA MORA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

18789

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

19223

RICARDO

RUBIO VILAR

R. C. M. SANTANDER

19985

GONZALO

DIAZ

C. N. CASTRO URDIALES

19989

JOSE IGNACIO

VICENT PEÑA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

22339

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

23230

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

23261

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

24184

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

R. C. N. VALENCIA

25109

ANA MARIA

PORRES SANGRADOR

INDEPENDIENTE

25680

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

26260

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

26384

NICOLAS

VIAR LAORDEN

INDEPENDIENTE

26973

PABLO

MESA DEL CASTILLO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

27070

VICENTE

MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

27087

MANUEL

CABRERA AYNAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27107

GUILLERMO

BALAGUER PALLAS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27218

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

27376

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27690

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

27912

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

27925

MANUEL

PONS NUCHERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28000

WENDY

PARTHOENS

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28144

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA VAZQUEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

28145

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28147

VERONICA

BAILLY BAILLIERE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28154

CARLOS

PAREJA SALLES

R. C. N. PALMA

28197

MARTA

HERNANDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

C. M. ALMERIA

28198

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

28203

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

28205

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

28210

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

28216

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28220

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL RIVAS

R. C. M. MELILLA

28260

LUIS

VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28266

FRANCISCO JOSE

FERNANDEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

28269

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

28278

JOSE LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28283

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

28284

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

R. C. N. PALMA

28285

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

R. C. N. PALMA

28363

PAULA

CORREA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

28372

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

C. M. MAHON

28373

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28392

JOSE ALEJO

PEREZ ALDEGUNDE

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28394

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

28471

ENRIQUE

PORTO DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

28481

GUILLERMO JOSE

SERRANO GARCIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28484

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

28487

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28555

CESAR

GOMEZ DE MARIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

28620

JUAN

EVANGELISTA DAVID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28622

FRANCISCO

PALACIO IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28634

JAVIER

RASILLA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VIGO

28660

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

R. C. N. MADRID

28662

ANTONIO

MAYOR RODRIGUEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

28754

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORES

R. C. R. GALICIA

28757

MANUEL

MADRID DUERINCKX

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28764

MARISA

SANCHEZ FERRER

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

28803

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

28805

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS PARDO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28807

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

C. M. ALMERIA

28809

DANIEL

YEBRA MESQUIDA

C. N. CALA GAMBA

28818

ALVARO

ARROYO BENITO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28819

JUAN FRANCISCO

CHUMILLA RIPOLL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28848

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28853

JUAN

BATS ANÓS

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28893

MARCOS

CASAS MORENO

R. C. N. MADRID

28894

HECTOR

ALVAREZ GARCIA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28896

PABLO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERIA

28901

GONZALO

DIAZ-MUNIO ROVIRALTA

C. N. CASTRO URDIALES

28902

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28913

IGNACIO

GUTIERREZ GALVAN

C. M. ALMERIA

28914

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO BROSA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

28947

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28959

ALBERTO

PARRON GOMEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

28992

JOSE MARIA

COSTA BOSCH

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28994

MANUEL

SANCHEZ-VALVERDE LOPEZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28995

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ MOREAU

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29089

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ DE LA CÁMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29091

MANUEL

MONTANCHEZ RAMOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29093

AIRAM

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29094

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29100

JOSE FRANCISCO

VALDERRAMA MARCOS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29107

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GÓMEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29116

CARLOS

CORRAL NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29142

LAURA

FELICIANO DIVASSON

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29146

JAVIER

PORTO DE LA CALLEQ

R. C. N. VIGO

29158

ALBERTO

BARRANCO DEL PINO

R. C. N. ADRA

29162

MIGUEL

DURAN MEDINA

R. C. N. MADRID

29178

JOSE MARIA

SUNYER SENDRA

R. C. N. MADRID

29180

ANTONIO

LLABRES BORGES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29258

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

29321

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29326

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29327

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

29334

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29335

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29372

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29375

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29376

FERNANDO

RITA LARRUCEA

C. M. MAHON

29379

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

29384

DANIEL

LOPEZ LACALLE

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29385

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29397

PEDRO

BASTERRA MOYUA

INDEPENDIENTE

29403

JAVIER

PORTELA RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

29404

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO NARANJO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29500

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29505

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29506

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29507

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29512

ALBERTO

PRADO GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

29513

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29514

JULIA

MARFIL DAZA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29515

JORGE

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29517

JAIME

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29519

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLÉS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29520

FRANCISCO

AYUSO AVELAR

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29543

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29544

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29554

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29570

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29573

RAMON

FIOL GARCIA-BORBOLLA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29574

MANUEL

LORENZO TARRIO

INDEPENDIENTE

29576

MIGUEL ANGEL

RUBIÑO MORENO

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29580

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29582

MARIA

SAUQUILLO MONTERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29585

BORJA

PEREZ PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

29586

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29587

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29591

NICOLAS

VIAR LAORDEN

INDEPENDIENTE

29607

JULIO

SORIA MATA

R. C. N. MADRID

29608

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN GUERRA

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29630

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERIA

29632

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29633

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

29715

JOANA

ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI

INDEPENDIENTE

29718

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29723

RICARDO

DIAZ MUNIO

29724

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ FERREZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29754

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29759

GINES

VALVERDE MAIQUEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29789

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER ESPINO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29790

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29795

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29837

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29843

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

29845

SANTIAGO

PAZ MONZO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

29850

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

INDEPENDIENTE

29852

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29853

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29870

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERIA

29920

ADRIAN

DUPUY

R. C. N. MADRID

29921

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29924

ANTONIO JOSE

POMAR MORLA

C. M. MAHON

29928

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29934

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29936

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29945

JOSÉ

CIGARRAN GULDRIS

R. C. N. VIGO

29958

JOSE LUIS

COELLO NUÑEZ

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

29962

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29967

JUAN MARIA

CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29980

VICTOR

PEREZ CAMPOS

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

29984

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

29993

FELIX LUIS

PEREZ MORENO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29998

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30002

LUIS

MARTIN LOSTAO

R. C. N. MADRID

30028

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30052

VICTOR MANUEL

RAMON ROSELL

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

30057

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30058

ESCUELA DE VELA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

R. C. M. MELILLA

30059

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30060

ALEJANDRO

ALEJANDRO LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30074

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30101

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30140

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30143

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30148

IVAN

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

30149

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

30162

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

ANDALUCIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30164

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30165

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30166

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30167

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30168

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30169

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30170

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30171

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30173

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30174

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30176

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30183

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTINEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

30229

FRANCISCO JAVIER

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30239

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

30240

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

30242

JAIME

DE MIRANDA OSSET

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30243

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30245

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30247

RICARDO

SALGADO RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

30290

JAVIER MARTIN

GIMENEZ RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30292

ESCUELA DE VELA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

R. C. M. MELILLA

30293

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

30346

DIEGO

PEREZ MARTINEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

30347

ALEJANDRO

JOBBE-DUVAL MESA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

30370

PABLO

VIANA TOME

R. C. N. VIGO

30380

ANTONIO

TOMAS PEREZ

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

30389

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30399

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

R. C. N. MADRID

30405

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30407

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30469

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30474

ANDRZEJ

STAPINSKI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30507

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30512

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30578

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30582

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

R. C. N. MADRID

30616

PABLO

CARRASCO NAVAS

R. C. N. MADRID

30682

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ GARCIA DURAN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

30728

MANEL

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

C. M. MAHON

30760

MANUEL

REYBALTAR ABASCAL

INDEPENDIENTE

30768

REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO

DE MÁLAGA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30780

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30782

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30854

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

R. C. M. A. - R. S. C.

30880

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30882

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

30915

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO MORI

R. C. N. MADRID

30936

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30937

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

R. C. N. MADRID

30950

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30989

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

31014

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31053

ADOLFO

DEVESA CORTINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31059

FRANCISCO JAVIER

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31078

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31096

JUAN MANUEL

PÉREZ DORAO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31100

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31137

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

31141

AMADEO

TORRENS PRAT

INDEPENDIENTE

31174

VICTOR IÑIGO

PEREZ CAMPOS

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

31237

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

R. C. N. VIGO

31252

PABLO

GERAS FERET

C. M. MAHON

31400

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31409

AGUSTIN

ZABALUA CASTAGNINO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31450

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

31451

BRUNO JAVIER

GAGO TORRADO

R. C. R. GALICIA

31452

JUAN FRANCISCO

CHUMILLA RIPOLL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31453

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

31454

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31455

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

R. C. R. GALICIA

31459

HUGO

RAMON FROYE

R. C. N. PALMA

31490

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31511

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

31548

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

R. C. N. PALMA

31549

JESUS

SUAREZ GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31550

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

31558

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31559

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31560

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31590

JAVIER

ARBONA CASTAÑO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31614

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

31615

CARLOS

DE LA HOZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

31616

MIGUEL ANGEL

LASSO LORENZO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

31642

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA CASTELLETS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31644

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

R. C. N. MADRID

31664

JOSE IGNACIO

VICENT PEÑA

R. C. N. VALENCIA