LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2022

POR APELLIDO

Actualizado: 26 de abril de 2022

SCIRA ID

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

A15575

CALIXTO

ABALO RODRIGUEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

A102857

FRANCISCO

ALCALDE MARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

A141

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

A138

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A139

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A142

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A16519

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

A81

JOSE JUAN

ALEMAN NEGRIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

A52436

MARGARITA

ALGABA COLERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

A54615

MARIA JOSE

ALGARRA ALVAREZ DE LAVIADA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

781033

MARCOS

ALIAGA GUTIERREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

A107203

TOMAS ALONSO

ALLENDE YOHN

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

580706

IRENE

ALONSO PALMERO

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

SENIOR

A19820

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

A44889

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A30379

CATALINA

AMADOR MARTI

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

SENIOR

391531

JAVIER

AMONDARAIN URDANPILLETA

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

A23207

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

A54502

MIGUEL

ARANAZ DE LA CUESTA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

A23128

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS PARDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

A50

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

A54134

CARLOS

AROZENA DEL AGUA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

A82

DANIEL

AROZENA DEL AGUA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

A101648

LUIS

ARRARTE FERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

A35956

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

A79941

ENRIQUE

ARRIOLA ZALBIDE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

A50364

ALVARO

ARROYO BENITO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

A68197

ALEJANDRO

ARROYO LLORET

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

A68198

MARINO

ARROYO LLORET

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

396083

ENEKO

ASPIREZ MARTINEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

JUVENIL

493618

JOSE

BAAMONDE GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

JUVENIL

B30859

VERONICA

BAILLY-BAILLIERE CABANAS

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

MASTER

B55248

GUILLERMO

BALAGUER PALLAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

B48184

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

B102525

ALVARO JOSE

BALLESTEROS LOPEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

B39149

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

B109

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

B40627

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

MASTER

B102434

JOSE

BARRERAS SANJURJO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

B19072

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B19265

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B106676

ALBERTO

BASADRE LOPEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

B107357

JUAN

BASAÑEZ TENERIA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

B60860

PEDRO

BASTERRA MOYUA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

480882

JORGE

BASTERRA PEREZ DE LOS COBOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

B110

MARIA TERESA

BEJAR NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

B57152

MANEL ANTONI

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

990173

SAMUEL

BENEYTO LANCHO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

B58985

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO NARANJO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B96

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

B40863

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL V

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

MASTER

997875

HELENA

BEZZINA SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

B26070

PABLO

BIARGE MARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

B31051

CARMEN

BLANCO MENDEZ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

SENIOR

B67269

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

B65660

ROCIO

BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ BACA

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

JUVENIL

B28

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

B58

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

B49224

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

B54724

SALMA

BOUDIHI DRIS

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

JUVENIL

B76806

YASIN

BOUDIHI DRIS

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

JUVENIL

B97

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

B10

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

B59

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

B107044

LUIS

BUGALLO ARRIOLA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

C61146

ALFONSO

CABEZUDO FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

C123

MANUEL

CABRERA AYNAT

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C95

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

MASTER

C61719

GONZALO

CALVO CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61820

NATALIA

CALVO CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61917

PABLO

CALVO CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

C84

MARIA EUGENIA

CALVO DIEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

C62048

GONZALO

CALVO PIERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C48837

MERCEDES

CAMACHO CELDRAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C39396

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

C67871

GERMANA

CAMARERO RUIZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C107785

MIGUEL

CAMPOS MUÑOS DE CUENCA

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

087778

GONZALO LUIS

CANO LOPEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

JUVENIL

C85

EUGENIA

CANTERO ALFONSO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C36716

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO BROSA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C39808

JAIME

CARDELLS MOSTEIRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C32565

ANTONIO

CARDONA ROIG

CLUB NAUTICO DE IBIZA

MASTER

C98

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO MORI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

C48386

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C27845

MARINA

CASADO LOPEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

C66972

JUAN MARIA

CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

C37657

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

C71507

MARCOS MANUEL

CASTRO REDONDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

785612

EDUARDO

CEBRIAN MARTINEZ DE LAGOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

C143

FERNANDO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

C47721

PEDRO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

C03

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

C79541

GUILLERMO

CERVANTES REINA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

C76618

CARLOS

CERVILLA DURAN

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

JUVENIL

C57937

PABLO

CERVILLA DURAN

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

JUVENIL

C100897

JAVIER

CIFRIAN MONTENEGRO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

C104420

PATRICIA

CITOLER ESCASSI

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

C64452

MARIA ENRIQUETA

CIVERA TORRES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

C62965

ISIDRO

CODOÑER ALEMANY

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

C107671

MATEO

CODOÑER ALEMANY

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

C107548

SIMON

CODOÑER ALEMANY

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

C15549

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

C24340

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

C66164

ALVARO

CORRAL NOREÑA

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C66086

CARLOS

CORRAL NOREÑA

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C48683

JUAN MIGUEL

CORREA GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C112

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

C70188

JOSE MARIA

COSTA BOSCH

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

691867

MARINA

COUÑAGO ENRIQUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

C33577

CANDIDO JOSE

COUSELO SANCHEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

C86

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

988695

ANA VICTORIA

DE ANGEL MARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

JUVENIL

D102602

LUIS

DE ANGEL MARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

JUVENIL

482081

LUIS

DE ANGEL NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

D60

JOSE MARIA

DE BELDA GONZALEZ MADROÑO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D39695

ALICIA

DE BELDA MORA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

983170

CARLOS JOSE

DE CASTELLVI ROYO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

D49192

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

D61

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D39938

ROMINA

DE FAZIO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D40142

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

D16118

JAVIER

DE LA CALZADA BAQUERIZO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D15733

EDUARDO

DE LA CONCHA PEREZ SABORIDO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D59221

CARLOS

DE LA HOZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

D35244

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

ASTURIAS

MASTER

M37332

JAIME

DE MIRANDA OSSET

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

MASTER

D108472

EDUARDO AUGUSTO

DE MOLINA E SILVA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

D62

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

D41

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

D63227

RAUL JOSE

DE VALENZUELA SANTAELLA

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

683057

FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO

DE ZARATE BRAVO DE LAGUNA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

D15071

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D15140

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D87

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D88

CARLOS

DIAZ GRANADOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D103713

GUILLERMO

DIAZ GUERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

D51635

NICOLAS

DIAZ MUNIO ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

JUVENIL

D48064

ALVARO

DIAZ MUNIO DIEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

SENIOR

D104921

RICARDO

DIAZ MUNIO MERODIO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

D76576

BEATRIZ

DIAZ NORRIS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

D102910

BELEN

DIAZ PALOMARES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

386542

TAMARA

DIAZ REDONDO

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

D46270

CLAUDIA

DIAZ SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE GALICIA

JUVENIL

D52

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

D135

ANGEL JORGE

DIAZ VALDERAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

D16

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D26624

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

D47986

VICENTE

DORADO PALACIO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

D115

KAI

DOST

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

D33607

DAVID

DURAN MAYORAL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

D47638

MIGUEL

DURAN MEDINA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

E106537

ROSALIA

ECHAVARRI SIERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

E37907

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

E47496

DANIEL

ELORTEGUI PULIDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

E118

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

596387

DANIEL

ESPEJO GARAVSKI

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

E26810

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

E19580

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

E64044

JUAN

EVANGELISTA DAVID

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

F100770

MARIA DEL PILAR

FERNANDEZ DE MISA CABRERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

F103356

OSKAR

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

F24561

ROCIO

FERNANDEZ JORDAN

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

F63307

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ MALDONADO

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

F140

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

F104025

MARIA

FERNANDEZ TRUJILLO RAPOSO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

F106411

VICTOR

FERNANDEZ VIDAL

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

SENIOR

F69755

ANDRES

FERRANDO ALTABELLA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

796500

BEATRIZ

FERRARI SANSONE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

F59572

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER ESPINO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

F99647

JOAN

FERRER ROIG

CLUB NAUTICO DE IBIZA

SENIOR

F53

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MARBELLA

MASTER

F79869

JOSE IGNACIO

FIGUEROA GARCIA-UBERO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F101190

FEARGAL

FINLAY

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

F51072

ENRIQUE

FLETHES RENGIFO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

F42

NIEVES

FONSECA LOZANO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

F21873

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F66642

ROSA

FORURIA DELMAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

F148

SARA

FRANCESCHI

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

SENIOR

F26

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

MASTER

F26260

PABLO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

F27

MARTIN

FRESNEDA GAZQUEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

091653

TOMAS FRANCISCO

FUENTES BERRIEL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

F76310

DAMIAN

FUGUET BUTLER

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

G52602

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

282378

LUIS

GALNARES GONZALEZ DE LA MADRID

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

G72363

FEDERICO

GALVEZ CAÑADAS

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G38

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G100546

CARLOS

GANDARIAS ALVAREZ DE CIENFUEGOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

G77296

IGNACIO

GANDARIAS ALVAREZ DE CIENFUEGOS

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G01021

ENRIQUE

GARAU ARECES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

G129

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

G101978

ANTONIO RAFAEL

GARCIA AMARILLO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

G104335

ANTONIO

GARCIA ARENAS

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

G78

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

MASTER

G56163

ANTONIO

GARCIA CORREA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

G57561

SARA

GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

788231

LUIS

GARCIA ESCOLANO

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

JUVENIL

G50969

PABLO

GARCIA MECA

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G103211

MARIA DEL PILAR

GARCIA MEDINA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

G75759

MIREIA

GARCIA ORELLANA

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

G60367

AIDA

GARCIA TUÑON MEDEROS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G46327

JUAN

GARCIA-TIZON DANS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

G25422

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

MASTER

G34282

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

G30437

DAVID PABLO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

MASTER

G33137

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G17493

PABLO

GERAS FERET

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

SENIOR

G32922

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

985414

NURIA

GIL FOURNIER ESQUERRA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

G34706

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ MOREAU

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

G41786

ADRIANO

GIMENEZ PALMERO

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

G33984

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

G38817

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

G18224

REBECA

GOMEZ MAIMO

CLUB NAUTICO DE IBIZA

SENIOR

G32736

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

CLUB NAUTICO DE IBIZA

MASTER

G73586

LUIS

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

G105593

IGNACIO

GONZALEZ CORCUERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

G80310

CESAR MARIA

GONZALEZ CRESPAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

093114

JUAN

GONZALEZ CRESPAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

G54019

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES SANSO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

G71241

ALFREDO

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

G78323

JESUS

GONZALEZ LLANOS ROMERO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

MASTER

G50282

CRISTINA

GONZALEZ LOSADA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

G06

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G70614

RAFAEL

GONZALEZ NEGRETE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

SENIOR

G46719

MAURO

GONZALEZ REGUERAL NOGUEROL

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

G33

ANTONIO

GONZALEZ SASTRE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

G32

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

G66

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

G103902

ALEJANDRO

GRATACOS PASCUAL

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

G99

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

G89

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G28216

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

G29292

LUCIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

G102298

ANTONIO

GUISADO SANCHO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

G55125

ALVARO

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

G35533

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

G35861

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

MASTER

H113

JORN

HAGA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

H101369

IRENE

HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

H147

MARTA

HERNANDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

H69810

YAIMUR

HERNANDEZ DIAZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

H103813

LUIS

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

H100362

CARLOS

HERNANDEZ MORA OJEDA

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

SENIOR

H46181

CESAR

HERRERO BASPINO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

H100

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO BENITO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

H73842

ANIBAL

HERRERO DE LA TORRE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

H15832

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

886839

SONIA

HIDALGO RUBIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

I76449

ALVARO

IBAÑEZ ONANDIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

498781

IGNACIO

IGES DE JUAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

I19669

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

I106944

ANDER

IZQUIERDO FERRAN

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

J59004

ANDRES

JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

783215

GLORIA

JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

J100146

MATXIN

JIMENEZ GUERRA

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

J48285

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

J105887

CARLOS MANUEL

JORGE ADRIO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

SENIOR

J58661

CLAUDIA

JUAN VIGAR

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

K54323

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

L23835

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

L62472

MIGUEL ANGEL

LASSO LORENZO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

L106719

CARLOS

LATAPIA TAEÑO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

184086

JOSE

LATORRE MARTINEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

L91

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

L66581

CARLOS

LIZANCOS AGUERRALDE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

L28400

ANTONIO

LLABRES BORGES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

L106888

ROBERTO

LLANO HURTADO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

L101743

IGNACIO

LOPEZ BUITRAGO

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

L105647

JOSE LUIS

LOPEZ DE LA RIVA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

MASTER

L33705

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

L27

JAVIER

LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

SENIOR

098896

INMACULADA

LOPEZ NOGUERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

MASTER

L76796

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ PIQUERAS

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

MASTER

596218

IGNACIO

LOPEZ SORIANO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

L68406

MANUEL

LORENZO GONZALEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

L39542

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO PINTOR

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

L52810

RICARDO

LORENZO PINTOR

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

L37465

JOSE MANUEL

LOSADA DOVAL

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

L101

MONICA

LUENGO PEREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M43

ALVARO

MACKINLAY DE CASTILLA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

M77961

ALEJANDRO

MACKINLAY HIDALGO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

M116

ARTURO

MADERO PEREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

194541

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN AGUIRRE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

M36092

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

M68

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

M107431

PABLO JOSE

MANENT SINTES

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

M54805

MAXIMILIANO

MANNISE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

297714

JUAN GABRIEL

MANRESA OJEDA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

M31

MARIA DE LAS NIEVES

MANTEL GUTIERREZ

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

M59429

SILVIA

MARCE ERAZO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

M149

JULIA

MARFIL DAZA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

M17993

BARTOLOME

MARI-MAYANS RUIZ

CLUB NAUTICO DE IBIZA

SENIOR

M47208

ALFONSO

MARISTANY PEÑA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

SENIOR

M102

ALFREDO

MARISTANY PERALTA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M21714

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

M103

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M93

FERNANDO

MARRERO FLORES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

985273

DAVID

MARTIN PEREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

M28821

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ CARRASQUER

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M108396

MANUEL

MARTINEZ CASAÑA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

ALEJANDRO

MARTINEZ DOBARRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

M20

ALVARO

MARTINEZ IRIBARNE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

SENIOR

M73713

ASENSIO

MARTINEZ-ASUA TRASPADERNE

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

M28671

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M70

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

M52385

CARMELA

MARZAL RAMOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M80

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

MASTER

M14

ALEJANDRO

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

SENIOR

M31873

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

SENIOR

M25277

CARMEN FERNANDA

MATEO SUAREZ-PUMARIEGA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

982912

AITOR

MATTERN MARTINEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M107875

SUSANA

MAYOR NAVARRO

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

M32010

ANTONIO

MAYOR RODRIGUEZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

MASTER

486067

PATRICIA MARIA

MEDINA GALINDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

M29043

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA RUIZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M103194

TRISTAN

MELGAREJO VAZQUEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

JUVENIL

M36449

VICTORIA

MERELO CUEVAS

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

M102381

OTILIA

MESA OLIVER

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

M04021

BRUNO

MESIAS FERNANDEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

M38243

IVAN

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

M25701

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M51113

GONZALO

MILLAN RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

M75482

JOSE MARIA

MIR ORFILA

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

MASTER

M75378

ENRIQUE

MIR PONS

CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON

SENIOR

M062021

ROBERTO LUIS

MOLERO MARIN

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

M18835

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO MEROÑO

CLUB NAUTICO DE LOS NIETOS

MASTER

M73935

CARLOS

MORATA LAMADRID

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

M52282

LAURA

MORATA LAMADRID

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

M67024

PAULA

MORENO MAYOR

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

M102160

CARLOS

MUGICA RUIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

M65975

DIEGO ANDRES

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M65843

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M36902

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

MASTER

M53072

ANTONIO

MUÑOZ REVILLA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

N108085

JAVIER

NAVARRO CASANOVA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

N108145

JAVIER

NAVARRO ENGUIDANOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

N104

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

N76024

EMILIO

NAVARRO MORENO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

N24787

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN GUERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

985109

AURELIANO

NEGRIN SANGINES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

MASTER

N101079

ENRIC

NOGUERA SERRA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

N48571

JAVIER

NOLLET GUTIERREZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL

JUVENIL

O130

LAURA

OJEDA LOPEZ

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

MASTER

O105065

JUAN

OLABARRI ARTIACH

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

O28723

BELEN GEMA

OLIVAS NEBOT

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

O47370

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

JUVENIL

O105

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

O75164

PABLO

ORAA AZQUETA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

O75039

MIGUEL

ORAA GIL

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

O21480

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

O38369

JAVIER

ORTEGA CIRUGEDA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

O20014

PABLO FRANCISCO

ORTEGA HERNANDEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

SENIOR

O105252

ALBA

ORTEGA MERINO

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

O73175

RAUL

ORTIZ VAZQUEZ

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

MASTER

O16095

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

P45521

JORGE

PADILLA DE ARMAS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE

SENIOR

P144

TIAGO

PADRON MORALES

CLUB NAUTICO MARINA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P48

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

P49

FRANCISCO

PALACIO IGLESIAS

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P21924

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P28270

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

P15412

JOSE RAMON

PARDO GALDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P67773

ALVARO

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

P31906

JAIME

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

P53188

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL RIVAS

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

SENIOR

P55011

LUIS

PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

SENIOR

P69626

ALEJANDRO

PAYES CRUZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

P117

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

MASTER

P36315

SALVADOR

PEGUEZUELOS VEREDA

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

MASTER

P44970

LETICIA

PELAYO HEVIA

REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

P24092

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

SENIOR

P44

ANTONIO

PENA LOPEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

MASTER

P26472

DAVID

PERALTA PARLA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MADRID

MASTER

P42078

EDUARDO

PERCELAY PEREZ

CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA

JUVENIL

P132

ELENA

PEREDA CERVERA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

MASTER

P52956

JAIME

PEREZ BADIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

P25081

JORGE

PEREZ BADIA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE

SENIOR

P141

VICTOR IÑIGO

PEREZ CAMPOS

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

SENIOR

P22

ALVARO

PEREZ DE SEVILLA BERZAL

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO

SENIOR

P57728

JUAN MANUEL

PEREZ DORAO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

P75858

ALONSO

PEREZ FERNANDEZ

CLUB DEPORTIVO CODIGO CERO

JUVENIL

P54245

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ GARCIA DURAN

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE