LISTADO DE BARCOS REGISTRADOS EN 2022

POR NÚMERO DE CASCO

Actualizado: 7 de julio de 2022

CASCO

SNIPE

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

13334

BRISAS II

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

13923

NORUEGO

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

17115

IBEL

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

17424

NANO

ALICIA

DE BELDA

MORA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

18789

FUIG V

CARLOS

BOTELLA

DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

19989

EXPERTO CATADOR

JOSE IGNACIO

VICENT

PEÑA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

20862

CHIQUI IV

JOSE FRANCISCO

GARCIA DE SOTO

Y DE LA ROZA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

22239

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ

GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

22749

CARAMOMAS

JAVIER

SÁNCHEZ-VALVERDE

LÓPEZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

23230

EL BARBAS II

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

23261

NEREIDA VI

JOSE

PEREZ

MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

24555

FRESNEDATOR

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA

ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERIA

26260

EL BARBAS

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

26384

NICOLAS

VIAR

LAORDEN

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

27087

BELLATRIX III

MANUEL

CABRERA

AYNAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27376

TORBEN MADERO

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS

SARDI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27578

TARONJA

ERNESTO

YANES

SANTANA

INDEPENDIENTE

27690

MALUVADOR

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

27697

JAVIER CIFRIAN MONTENEGRO y

GUILLERMO RAMOS RUIZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

27795

BLANCA

ALVARO

CORRAL

NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

27798

NOMANA

MIGUEL

HITA

RODRIGUEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

27804

MILRAYOS

EDUARDO

DE LA CONCHA

PEREZ SABORIDO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

27912

ALI OLI

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO

MAESTRE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

27913

MUDITO

ESCUELA DE VELA

REAL CLUB

ASTUR DE REGATAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

27920

VEINTIUNO

MIGUEL

ORAA

GIL

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

27925

MANUEL

PONS

NUCHERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28000

RAGE QUIT

WENDY

PARTHOENS

INDEPENDIENTE

28038

TUCH´OS

FERNANDO

VELARDE

FLORES

R. C. N. PALMA

28144

SAYHO

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA

VAZQUEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

28145

JOAQUIN

SOLIER

DE LA CASA

R. C. N. MADRID

28147

TREBOL

VERONICA

BAILLY

BAILLIERE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28152

COCO

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA

VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28197

MACHÚ

MARTA

HERNANDEZ

DE LA HIGUERA

C. M. ALMERIA

28201

BALUMA

JOAQUIN

BOTELLA

MATARIN

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28203

BLUE FARDON

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON

GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

28205

CASTOR

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ

MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

28210

BNFIX

VICTOR

MATEO

FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

28216

MELKART III

EDUARDO

MALDONADO

ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28219

YUYU

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28220

CHARLIE

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL

RIVAS

R. C. M. MELILLA

28260

DESCARTES IV

LUIS

VAZQUEZ

HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28266

COCAINE VI

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ

GIMENEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

28269

MÔ

DAMIAN

BORRÁS

CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

28278

DON PEPE

JOSE LUIS

PALACIO

GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28284

PURA VIDA

IGNACIO

PEGUERO

MANZANARES

R. C. N. PALMA

28285

LIFE AQUATIC

MATEO

PALMER

MONTOJO

R. C. N. PALMA

28359

GORONGORONGO

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI

ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

28363

YUYU

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO

MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28372

LÔ

JORDI

TRIAY

PONS

C. M. MAHON

28373

MIGUEL

ORAA

GIL

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

28391

AGLA I

ÁLVARO

MARTÍNEZ

IRIBARNE

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28394

BON TEMPS

JAUME

GOMILA

VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

28471

FERRALEMES

ENRIQUE

PORTO

DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

28481

PUNFLA

GUILLERMO

SERRANO

GARCIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28487

MIRENTXU

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS

JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28492

SIN NOMBRE

DAVID

SAURA

SINTES

C. M. MAHON

28555

POMBA

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE

CORES

R. C. R. GALICIA

28622

FIOSCENTER

FRANCISCO

PALACIO

IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28634

SUPIMPA

JAVIER

RASILLA

ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VIGO

28660

RASKACIO

ANTONIO

CASTILLO

OCHOTORENA

R. C. N. MADRID

28662

ANYRO XII

ANTONIO

MAYOR

RODRIGUEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

28681

ANDRES

FERRANDO

ALTABELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28747

TRESMARES

MIGUEL

MERINO

GONZALEZ-PARDO

R. C. M. SANTANDER

28754

TITI

RAFAEL

GONZALEZ

NEGRETE

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTRO URDIALES

28760

LOPI VII

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ

PIQUERAS

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28803

RAYO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

28805

MAXI

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS

PARDO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28818

MARUXIÑA

ALVARO

ARROYO

BENITO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28848

PILLIN

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ

ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28896

FRESNEDATOR

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

28898

MOSQUITO III

JUAN GABRIEL

MANRESA

OJEDA

R. C. N. PALMA

28901

EL CHISME DE LUCAS

ALVARO

IBAÑEZ

ONANDIA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

28902

NAONATO

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER

RAMON

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28916

QUEEN II

JUAN CARLOS

BERNAL

CASANOVA

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

28919

VINTAGE LÔ

JORDI

TRIAY

PONS

C. M. MAHON

28946

BOCANA III

RICARDO

SALGADO

RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

28947

NEREIDA

JOSE

PEREZ

MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28959

A2VELAS

DAVID

PERALTA

PARLA

R. C. N. MADRID

28992

ABISINIO

JOSE MARIA

COSTA

BOSCH

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28995

ALMOGROTE

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ

MOREAU

R. C. N. TENERIFE

28997

CAIPIRA

IGNACIO

IGES

DE JUAN

R. C. N. MADRID

29089

ESCORPIÓN IX

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29093

PENELOPE GLAMOUR

AIRAM

RODRIGUEZ

SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29094

JALIFA VIII

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29100

ZERO

JOSE FRANCISCO

VALDERRAMA

MARCOS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29107

NEPTUNO

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO

GÓMEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29116

AMITAF

CARLOS

CORRAL

NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29145

SPICA

AURELIANO

NEGRIN

SANGINES

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29146

SDEA

JAVIER

PORTO

DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

29162

HISPANIA

MIGUEL

DURAN

MEDINA

R. C. N. MADRID

29178

ESCOLOPACIDO

JOSE MARIA

SUNYER

SENDRA

R. C. N. MADRID

29180

PICCOLO VII

ANTONIO

LLABRES

BORGES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29181

MAKI II

ENRIQUE

MIR

PONS

C. M. MAHON

29184

LOS PELUSAS

GUILLERMO

DIAZ

GUERRA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29195

GENIO

JAVIER

DE TOMAS

Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29258

SPARNAZ

TOMAS

TRUEBA

ALGORTA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29292

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ

GARCIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29321

KAISER

ALVARO

ALEGRIA

FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29326

ES10

JORGE

ESCUDER

MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29327

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ

DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

29334

PITU III

PEDRO

MATEO

BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29335

GADITANO

ERNESTO

HERRERO

FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29372

DP

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ

SANCHEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29375

SARIPH

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29379

RON PALIDO

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO

MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

29380

FADO FOREVER

JOAQUIN

SOLIER

DE LA CASA

R. C. N. MADRID

29382

STICKY FINGERS

GENARO

PARLADE

BENJUMEA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29385

MANDARACHE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29397

CHINCHORRO

PEDRO

BASTERRA

MOYUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29404

SANCOCHO

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO

NARANJO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29500

KALMACHICHA

JAIME

PORCEL

RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29505

PESKOI

FERNANDO

LEON

BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29506

MAKUMBA

JUAN

GUERRA

CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29507

REBATO

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS

RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29512

ALBERTO

PRADO

GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

29513

PATITO

PATRICIA

GARCIA

ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29514

BETANCURIA

NESTOR

VEGA

BETANCORT

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29515

GUSANIO

MIGUEL

ARANAZ

DE LA CUESTA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29517

CAKITA

JAIME

PEREZ

BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29519

SAPOCONCHO

JOSE MANUEL

RILO

GONZALEZ VALLES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29543

SALTABARRANCOS

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS

Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29544

BIMBO

JOSE ANTONIO

MEDINA

RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29554

PARALELO III

RAFAEL

DIAZ

SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29570

ESCORPIÓN VII

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29574

AZULEJOCUARTODEBAÑO

MARCOS MIGUEL

CASTRO

REDONDO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

29575

AITO

ALFREDO

MARISTANY

PERALTA

R. C. N. MADRID

29576

ESCORPIÓN 1

AITOR

MATTERN

MARTINEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29580

CACHO GUANAJO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO

PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29582

PHI

MAXIMILIANO

MANNISE

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29583

MALAPATA

CESAR MARIA

GONZALEZ

CRESPAN

R. C. N. VIGO

29586

MAHALTA

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ

SÁNCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29587

GARMORE

GUILLERMO

MARQUÉS

PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29589

FINO

JUAN JESUS

GARCIA

SARABIA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

29591

NICOLAS

VIAR

LAORDEN

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29607

TXURRICO

JULIO

SORIA

MATA

R. C. N. MADRID

29608

GUELOBOAT

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN

GUERRA

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29627

ANEMONA

GUILLERMO

BALAGUER

PALLAS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29630

FRESNEDATOR

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA

ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERIA

29632

FREEDOM

CELIA

JIMENEZ

JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29633

OYAMBRE

FERNANDO

CELDRÁN

VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

29634

GVCOPEVAL

GINES

VALVERDE

MAIQUEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29723

MATRAKO

ALVARO

DIAZ MUNIO

DIEZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29724

GRIS

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ

FERRER

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29759

COPEVAL

GINES

VALVERDE

MAIQUEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29777

EL BARBAS BLUE

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

29787

INDIGO

ANDRES

RAMIREZ

MORALES

C. D. CODIGO CERO

29789

DAMUNCHITO

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER

ESPINO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29790

JABATO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29795

GUAYABO

ADELINA

GONZALEZ

MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29812

HAZEL

PEDRO

BASTERRA

MOYUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29837

ASENSIO

MARTINEZ

ASUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29843

PELUQUILLA

LUIS MARÍA

LAINZ

ABAITUA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

29850

PLUCKY BANTAN

JOSU

GABANCHO

ERAUZQUIN

INDEPENDIENTE

29852

METEORO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CANARIAS

CANARIAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29853

DANA

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO

HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29870

MATANDO LA LIGA

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE

DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERIA

29920

FANFARRON

EDUARDO

FERNANDEZGOROSTIAGA

CAMARA

R. C. N. MADRID

29921

KRAKEN

MARTA

SUAREZ

CALVO

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29923

CHOUNETA

YASIN

BOUDIHI

DRIS

R. C. M. MELILLA

29924

ZANE

ANTONIO JOSE

POMAR

MORLA

C. M. MAHON

29928

EL ULTIMO

JUAN

GRAU

GOMEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29930

VALKIRYA

PABLO

RIVAS

OÑA

R. C. M. MELILLA

29934

MARIACHI II

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA

BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29935

PIOLIN

CARLOS

MORATA

LAMADRID

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29936

CIRCE

MANUEL

CAMACHO

DE LOS RIOS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29958

JAROD II

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL

VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29962

BUCANERO

ALFONSO

OÑA

VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29967

LOS PECOS

JUAN MARIA

CASTAÑEDA

GONZALEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29983

ANDURIÑA

MIGUEL

HITA

RODRIGUEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29984

CEIBE XII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

29994

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO

BROSA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29998

MADERO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS

JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30002

LUIS

MARTIN

LOSTAO

R. C. N. MADRID

30052

LA COSTURA

VICTOR MANUEL

RAMON

ROSELL

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

30053

SHIKITITO

CARLOS JOSE

DE CASTELLVI

ROYO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30057

FERNANDO

MARRERO

FLORES

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30058

TUX

ESCUELA DE VELA

REAL

CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

R. C. M. MELILLA

30059

GÃœEMES

PABLO

PELAYO

LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30060

LARUS

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA

QUINTANA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30074

CACHARODON MEGALOD

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO

CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30101

BECCACCINI XXIII

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30140

Eah¡

MIGUEL

CORREA

VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30142

CHUPINAZO

LUIS

ARRARTE

FERNANDEZ

R. C. M. SANTANDER

30143

PIRANHA

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA

GOMEZ-MORAN

ASTURIAS

30148

GREEN WORLD

IVAN

MIGUELEZ

GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

30162

SANCTIPETRI

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30164

PORTUS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30165

CHAMOSO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30166

ALGAMECA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30167

CALA CORTINA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CARTAGENA

CARTAGENA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30168

SESELLE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30169

CENTROÑA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30170

PONZOS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

GALICIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30171

LA BARROSA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30172

VALDELAGRANA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30174

FUENTE BRAVIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30175

CAMPOSOTO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30176

LACALETA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

CADIZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30183

AUREA TELECOM

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ

MARTINEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

30194

T10 HUSSI PERSSON

T10

SAILING CLUB

S.L.

C. V. VALENCIA MAR

30200

S`ALAMBÍ

REBECCA

GÓMEZ

MAIMÓ

C. N. IBIZA

30204

FON

ALFONSO

CABEZUDO

FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30224

TRAPITXOL

JOSE MARIA

MIR

ORFILA

C. M. MAHON

30229

CABAMUSS

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30239

EL RAYO SOY

PABLO

PÉREZ

LÓPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

30240

PLASTICO

CARLOS

BARCA

HERRERIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

30242

MARTUCHI

JAIME

DE MIRANDA

OSSET

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30243

COSABELLA

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA

URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30245

O LIEIRO

FERNANDO

TAJUELO

GIL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30247

MOTORES

JOSE

BARRERAS

SANJURJO

R. C. N. VIGO

30255

T10 PERSSON ROJO

T10

SAILILNG CLUB

S.L.

C. V. VALENCIA MAR

30269

CHICA TXECA

ANTONIO JOSE

PONS

FANER

C. M. MAHON

30292

DISER

ESCUELA DE VELA

REAL

CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

R. C. M. MELILLA

30293

RIAU

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA

SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

30346

DISER

DIEGO

PEREZ

MARTINEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

30355

LUIS

GALNARES

GONZALEZ DE LA MADRID

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30370

JALEO

PABLO

VIANA

TOME

R. C. N. VIGO

30389

JAVIER

AMONDARAIN

URDANPILLETA

INDEPENDIENTE

30399

MARMITAKO

JAVIER

ORTEGA

CIRUGEDA

R. C. N. MADRID

30403

VERDHUGO 2

HUGO ANDRES

RAMON

FROYE

R. C. N. PALMA

30405

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA

VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30407

EL NAUTICO

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA

TORRES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30408

BLACK PEARL

RAUL

ORTIZ

VAZQUEZ

R. C. M. HUELVA

30443

KHRONOS

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN

AGUIRRE

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

30469

DISCRETO

GERARDO

OSES

ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30474

SIN NOMBRE

ANDRZEJ

STAPINSKI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30476

JORGE

BASTERRA

PEREZ DE LOS COBOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30507

AIVLIS

DAVID

BLANCO

REINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30509

LET IT BLEED

JAIME

PARGA

HERNANDEZ RUBIO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30512

YOGUI

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRÍA

DÍAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30540

FARINETES

ANTONIO

CARDONA

ROIG

C. N. IBIZA

30578

CARLOS

LIZANCOS

AGUERRALDE

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30582

ALISIOS

MARIA DEL CARMEN

HERRERO

BENITO

R. C. N. MADRID

30666

TOLOSA & CIA

JOSE

SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI

PEREDA

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

30682

TAZ

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ

GARCIA DURAN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

30728

MES TOST MASSA

MANEL

BELTRAN

GONZALEZ

C. M. MAHON

30729

RCM

REAL

CLUB

MEDITERRANEO

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30730

SIN NOMBRE

REAL CLUB

MEDITERRÁNEO

MALAGA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30768

SIN NOMBRE

REAL CLUB

MEDITERRÁNEO

MÁLAGA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30782

LASER

JORGE JUAN

TABARA

RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30795

TON WAS

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES

SAMSO

R. C. N. TENERIFE

30869

BRIGANTIUM

MIGUEL

CID

MONTOYA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30880

IMPAR

ALEJANDRO

GRATACOS

PASCUAL

CLUB DEPORTIVO FLOTA SNIPE CADIZ

30915

ROMEO

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO

MORI

R. C. N. MADRID

30936

XACARANDAINA

DIEGO

LOPEZ

DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30937

PIRATA

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO

LOBO

R. C. N. MADRID

30950

BAN BAN

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ

VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30989

HARPOON

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE

BLANCO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

31014

S&C

FRANCISCO

SILVELA

LANDIN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31053

NAUY

ADOLFO

DEVESA

CORTINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31059

CHANCLI

FRANCISCO JAVIER

OSES

ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31078

GUILLERMO

CERVANTES

REINA

R. C. N. PALMA

31096

TANGUILLO II

JUAN MANUEL

PÉREZ

DORAO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31100

ÑAS

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL

CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31137