LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2021

POR APELLIDO

Actualizado: 16 de septiembre de 2021

SCIRA ID

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

A15575

CALIXTO

ABALO RODRIGUEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

489033

PERU

ABASOLO

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

A62264

JOANA

ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

A18462

SILVIA

ABRIL SANCHEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

SENIOR

A67511

PABLO

ALCINA BENAVENTE

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

A141

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

A138

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A139

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

A142

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

683624

ABRIL

ALEGRIA PEREIRA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

A46451

LUISANA

ALEGRIA PEREIRA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

A16519

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

A81

JOSE JUAN

ALEMAN NEGRIN

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

A52436

MARGARITA

ALGABA COLERA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

A54615

MARIA JOSE

ALGARRA ALVAREZ DE LAVIADA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

781033

MARCOS

ALIAGA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

890800

ALVARO ENOL

ALONSO ORTEGA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

290715

JULIO JOSE

ALONSO ORTEGA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

580706

IRENE

ALONSO PALMERO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

A19820

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

A58735

GERMAN

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A44889

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A30379

CATALINA

AMADOR MARTI

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

A30181

PILAR FERNANDA

AMARO FILGUEIRA

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

391531

JAVIER

AMONDARAIN

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

A23207

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

A54502

MIGUEL

ARANAZ DE LA CUESTA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

A70842

GONZALO

ARAUJO LAZARE

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

A23128

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS PARDO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

685529

SERGIO

ARMAS LOPEZ DE VERGARA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

JUVENIL

A50

JOAQUIN

ARMENGOT ALVAREZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

A54134

CARLOS

AROZENA DEL AGUA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

A82

DANIEL

AROZENA DEL AGUA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

394372

CESAR

ARRARTE HERMOSA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

A35956

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

786601

CARLOS

ARRIAGA OLLERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

A79941

ENRIQUE

ARRIOLA ZALBIDE

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

A50364

ALVARO

ARROYO BENITO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

A68197

ALEJANDRO

ARROYO LLORET

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

493618

JOSE

BAAMONDE GONZALEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

B30859

VERONICA

BAILLY-BAILLIERE CABANAS

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

B17245

PABLO

BALAGUER HUGUET

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

B48184

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

B39149

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

B109

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

981602

MANUEL

BARBER PONCIANO

C. M. MAHÓN

JUVENIL

B40627

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

793389

GUILLERMO

BARRANCO JAUREGUI

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

B19072

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B19265

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B60860

PEDRO

BASTERRA MOYUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

480882

JORGE

BASTERRA PEREZ DE LOS COBOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

B37026

FRANCISCO JAVIER

BAUTISTA BETANCOR

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B42244

MARIA MERCEDES

BAUTISTA GUILLEN

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

B110

MARIA TERESA

BEJAR NAVARRO

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

491181

MIGUEL

BELDA GARCIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

B57152

MANEL ANTONI

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

387280

JUAN

BENAVIDES SIERRA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

990173

SAMUEL

BENEYTO LANCHO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

B58985

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO NARANJO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B96

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

B40863

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALL

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

894724

JUAN CARLOS

BERNAL CASANOVA

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

MASTER

B45434

ALEJANDRO

BETHENCOURT FUENTES

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

B26070

PABLO

BIARGE MARTIN

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

188837

JOAQUIN

BLANCO ALBALAT

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

B67269

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

B37173

JOAQUIN

BLANCO ROCA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B65660

ROCIO

BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ BACA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

689182

GUIOMAR

BONILLA PAZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B28

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

392696

DENNIS

BORREGO GALLEGO

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

B58

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

B49224

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

B54724

SALMA

BOUDIHI DRIS

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

B76806

YASIN

BOUDIHI DRIS

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

B79615

MARIA

BOVER GUERRERO

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

B44718

IGNACIO

BRAÑA SUAREZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

B97

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

B10

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

B70282

MARTIN

BUENO MAMBRILLA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

B59

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C56957

JOSE ANTONIO

CABALLERO ABDUL HADI

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C61146

ALFONSO

CABEZUDO FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

881952

JOSE LUIS

CABILLAS JAEN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

C123

MANUEL

CABRERA AYNAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C111

ANGELES

CABRERIZO MORALES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

C95

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

C61719

GONZALO

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61820

NATALIA

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61917

PABLO

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C84

MARIA EUGENIA

CALVO DIEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

C62048

GONZALO

CALVO PIERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C48437

HELENA

CAMACHO CELDRAN

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C39396

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

C67871

GERMANA

CAMARERO RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

182815

JORGE

CAMPOS PERTEGAZ

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

C55454

IGNACIO

CANALES MONTERO

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

087778

GONZALO LUIS

CANO LOPEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

JUVENIL

C20665

IGNACIO

CANO RODRÍGUEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

C85

EUGENIA

CANTERO ALFONSO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C36716

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO BROSA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C45692

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

091021

IGNACIO

CANTERO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

C39808

JAIME

CARDELLS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C63063

JOAQUIN

CARRASCO GUERRA

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

281493

JULIETA

CARRASCO LUENGO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

C34841

FRANCISCO

CARRASCO MAS

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

C98

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO MORI

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C27097

PABLO

CARRASCO NAVAS

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C48386

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C27845

MARINA

CASADO LOPEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

180450

JOSE MARIA

CASES LLOP

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

880586

DANIEL

CASES SANZ

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

C66972

JUAN MARIA

CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C59859

HECTOR

CASTANEDO MANCHON

SENIOR

C37657

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C71507

MARCOS MANUEL

CASTRO REDONDO

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

784582

SANTIAGO

CEBALLOS PEREZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C29470

LUIS MIGUEL

CEBOLLA DE PABLOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

785612

EDUARDO

CEBRIAN MARTINEZ DE LAGOS

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

C143

FERNANDO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

C47721

PEDRO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

C03

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C79541

GUILLERMO

CERVANTES REINA

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

C76618

CARLOS

CERVILLA DURAN

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

C57937

PABLO

CERVILLA DURAN

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

C51357

JUAN FRANCISCO

CHUMILLA RIPOLL

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

C56661

JORGE

CIGARRAN OLMO

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

C64452

MARIA ENRIQUETA

CIVERA TORRES

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

584374

ISABEL

COLLADO FONT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

C17156

ANTONIO ALFONSO

COMAS MARTI

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

C15549

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

C24340

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

893595

MARCOS

CORDEIRO SOBRINO

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

C66164

ALVARO

CORRAL NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C66086

CARLOS

CORRAL NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C48683

JUAN MIGUEL

CORREA GARCIA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C122

MARIA DEL MAR

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

C112

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

C70188

JOSE MARIA

COSTA BOSCH

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

681149

JUAN BAUTISTA

COSTA BOSCH

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

882157

LAURA

COSTA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

691867

MARIA

COUÑAGO ENRIQUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

C33577

CANDIDO

COUSELO SANCHEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

C86

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

988695

ANA VICTORIA

DE ANGEL MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

JUVENIL

482081

LUIS

DE ANGEL NAVARRO

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

D60

JOSE MARIA

DE BELDA GONZALEZ MADROÑO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

983170

CARLOS JOSE

DE CASTELLVI ROYO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D49192

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

D61

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D39938

ROMINA

DE FAZIO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D40142

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

D16118

JAVIER

DE LA CALZADA BAQUERIZO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D59221

CARLOS

DE LA HOZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

MASTER

481386

BOSCO

DE LA RICA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

D35244

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

ASTURIAS

MASTER

D24851

PEDRO FERNANDO

DE LEON PADRON

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

M37332

JAIME

DE MIRANDA OSSET

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

894605

MIGUEL MARCOS

DE ORAA AZQUETA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

D60008

NOAH

DE PREST

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

886333

JESUS

DE SOBRINO GROSSO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

680634

JAVIER

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D62

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D41

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE BLANCO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

D45744

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE GONZALEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D63227

RAUL JOSE

DE VALENZUELA SANTAELLA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

683057

FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO

DE ZARATE BRAVO DE LAGUNA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

D15314

JUAN

DEBEN TISCAR

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

D64952

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO DIAZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

984683

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO ESPINO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D15071

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D15140

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D87

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D74692

CLARA DEL PILAR

DEL RIO GAMERO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

990414

MIGUEL ANGEL

DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

184127

GONZALO

DEL VILLAR VENTURA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

988329

MANUEL

DELGADO PADILLA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

D77820

LUCIA

DEUDERO MAYANS

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

D77722

MIGUEL

DEUDERO MAYANS

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

D66761

ADOLFO

DEVESA CORTINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D88

CARLOS

DIAZ GRANADOS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D51635

NICOLAS

DIAZ MUNIO ALVAREZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

D48064

ALVARO

DIAZ MUNIO DIEZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

D76576

BEATRIZ

DIAZ NORRIS

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

D50819

ALEJANDRO IVAN

DIAZ ORTUÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

386542

TAMARA

DIAZ REDONDO

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

D46270

CLAUDIA

DIAZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

D52

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

D135

JORGE ANGEL

DIAZ VALDERAS

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

D16

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D62375

ALEJANDRO

DOLZ DEL CASTELLAR CASTIÑEIRA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUVENIL

D26624

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

D47986

VICENTE

DORADO PALACIO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

089247

DAVID

DORREY COBOS

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUVENIL

D115

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

D07

ADRIAN

DUPUY LOPEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

D33607

DAVID

DURAN MAYORAL

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

D47638

MIGUEL

DURAN MEDINA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

D32219

LUIS

DURBAN SICILIA

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

495681

BEATRIZ

ECHAVARRI ERASUN

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

889753

FELIX

ECHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

JUVENIL

E59794

IMANOL

ELORRIETA HUMADA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

E37907

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

E47496

DANIEL

ELORTEGUI PULIDO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

389572

PEDRO

ESCUDER DIEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

E118

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

E73629

MIGUEL

ESEÑAT ROIG

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

E26810

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

E19580

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

E64044

JUAN

EVANGELISTA DAVID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

F74055

RAFAEL

FELICES FIGUEREDO

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

F49457

DAVID

FERNANDEZ BOUZA

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

494202

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

MASTER

F24561

ROCIO

FERNANDEZ JORDAN

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

F63307

JUAN JOSE

FERNANDEZ MALDONADO

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

584377

JORGE

FERNANDEZ PEÑARREDONDA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

789660

ALFONSO

FERNANDEZ PEREZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

F140

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

F25668

MANUEL

FERNANDEZ TABOADA

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

381772

EDUARDO

FERNANDEZGOROSTIAGA CAMARA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

982243

INES

FERNANDEZGOROSTIAGA MURUA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

F69755

ANDRES

FERRANDO ALTABELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

F59572

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER ESPINO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

MASTER

F53

MARIA

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

R. C. M. MARBELLA

MASTER

F79869

JOSE IGNACIO

FIGUEROA GARCIA-UBERO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

292054

SANTIAGO

FLETHES PAVON

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

495562

VICTORIA

FLETHES PAVON

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

F51072

ENRIQUE

FLETHES RENGIFO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

F42

NIEVES

FONSECA LOZANO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

F21873

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F66642

ROSA

FORURIA DELMAS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

F148

SARA

FRANCESCHI

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

F26

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

F26260

PABLO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

F27

MARTIN

FRESNEDA GAZQUEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

883521

CARLA

FUENTE OTEO

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

091653

TOMAS FRANCISCO

FUENTES BERRIEL

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

F76310

DAMIAN

FUGUET BUTLER

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

G52602

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

982506

EMILIO

GALAN MORENO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

895185

GASPAR

GALLINGER GONZALEZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

282378

LUIS

GALNARES GONZALEZ DE LA MADRID

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

G72363

FEDERICO

GALVEZ CAÑADAS

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G38

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

G77296

IGNACIO

GANDARIAS ALVAREZ DE CIENFUEGOS

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G01021

ENRIQUE

GARAU ARECES

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

G24470

HERNAN FELIX

GARAVELLI

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

G129

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G78

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

G56163

ANTONIO

GARCIA CORREA

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

G57561

SARA

GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

788231

LUIS

GARCIA ESCOLANO

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

792748

JACOBO

GARCIA GARCIA

R. C. N. VIGO

JUVENIL

G50969

PABLO

GARCIA MECA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G75759

MIREIA

GARCIA ORELLANA

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

G31165

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

684253

DAVID

GARCIA TORRADO

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

G60367

AIDA

GARCIA TUÑON MEDEROS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

393908

MARIA DEL CARMEN

GARCIA TUÑON RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G18323

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA VAZQUEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

SENIOR

G46327

JUAN

GARCIA-TIZON DANS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

G25422

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

G53939

CARLOS

GARCINUÑO ZURITA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G34282

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G30437

DAVID PABLO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

G33137

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G17493

PABLO

GERAS FERET

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

G16231

MIGUEL ANGEL

GEY BAREA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G32922

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

985414

NURIA

GIL FOURNIER ESQUERRA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

G34706

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ MOREAU

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G41786

ADRIANO

GIMENEZ PALMERO

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

G33984

GABRIEL

GINER CARDO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G38817

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G64741

MARIA DEL MAR

GOMEZ GIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G18224

REBECA

GOMEZ MAIMO

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

G80048

PABLO

GOMEZA ALCIBAR

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

583342

ESTHER

GOMEZ-DIEZ DE LA CORTINA

C.NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

G32736

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

G74364

PEDRO MANUEL

GONZALEZ AGUIAR

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G73586

LUIS

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

G74751

RICARDO

GONZALEZ CABRERA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

MASTER

388715

FERNANDO

GONZALEZ CASTELLO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

G80310

CESAR MARIA

GONZALEZ CRESPAN

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

093114

JUAN

GONZALEZ CRESPAN

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

G54019

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES SANSO

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

491213

KEVIN

GONZALEZ ESPINO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

G71241

ALFREDO

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

391953

SANTIAGO

GONZALEZ LLANOS FERNANDEZ DE MESA

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

G78323

JESUS

GONZALEZ LLANOS ROMERO

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

092471

SERGIO

GONZALEZ LLERA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

G50282

CRISTINA

GONZALEZ LOSADA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G06

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G02021

MARIA JESUS

GONZALEZ PEÑALVER

C. NAVAL REGATAS

JUVENIL

G66210

JOSE

GONZALEZ PEREZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G46719

MAURO

GONZALEZ REGUERAL NOGUEROL

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

G33

ANTONIO

GONZALEZ SASTRE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

G32

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ SASTRE

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

G66

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

G99

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G89

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

985074

PATRICIA

GUERRA CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G28216

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G29292

LUCIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G55125

ALVARO

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

G35533

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

MASTER

G35861

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

MASTER

G69595

ANDRES

GUTIERREZ PERA

C. M. ALMERÍA

JUVENIL

H113

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

H79043

MELANIA

HENKE RIERA

R. C. N. PALMA

JUVENIL

H147

MARTA

HERNÁNDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

H69810

YAIMUR

HERNANDEZ DIAZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

SENIOR

H20101

PEDRO

HERNANDEZ LAGO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

H71724

LUIS MIGUEL

HERNANDEZ TIRADO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

H46181

CESAR

HERRERO BASPINO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

H64614

JAIME

HERRERO BASPINO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

H73842

ANIBAL

HERRERO DE LA TORRE

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

H15832

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

H43619

CARLOTA

HERRERO GARCIA MAURIÑO

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

886839

SONIA

HIDALGO RUBIA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

H73373

ROBERT

HOPKINS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

984868

CARLOTA

HOPKINS GUERRA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

084995

GABRIEL

HOPKINS GUERRA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

984731

IAN

HOPKINS GUERRA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

I76449

ALVARO

IBAÑEZ ONANDIA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

I45870

ISMAEL

IESS FALCON

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

590206

MARGARITA

IESS FALCON

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

JUVENIL

I60785

GONZALO IGNACIO

ITURBE VECINO

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

I19669

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

I67

VICTOR

IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

995315

CELIA

IZQUIERDO SALVADOR

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

791773

VICTORIA

JEREZ ARNAU

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

J59004

ANDRES

JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

783215

GLORIA

JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

992924

MANUEL

JIMENEZ FRAGA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

J48285

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

J58571

MIGUEL

JIMENEZ KANE

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

J44510

DIEGO

JIMENEZ SAEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

J90

FERNANDO

JUAREZ MARRERO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

K54323

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

L21024

NURIA EMMA

LACERA LEMA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

892846

LARA

LAGOA PATIÑO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR