LISTADO DE SOCIOS REGISTRADOS EN 2021

POR APELLIDO

Actualizado: 23 de febrero 2021

SCIRA ID

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

A62264

JOANA

ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

A141

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRIA DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

A138

ALVARO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A139

BEATRIZ

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

A142

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A16519

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

A19820

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ MELEIRO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

A44889

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

A30379

CATALINA

AMADOR MARTI

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

A23207

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

A54502

MIGUEL

ARANAZ DE LA CUESTA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

A23128

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS PARDO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

A54134

CARLOS

AROZENA DEL AGUA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

A82

DANIEL

AROZENA DEL AGUA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

A35956

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

B30859

VERONICA

BAILLY-BAILLIERE CABANAS

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

B48184

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

B39149

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

B109

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

B40627

CARLOS

BARCA HERRERIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

B19072

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B19265

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

B60860

PEDRO

BASTERRA MOYUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

B37026

FRANCISCO JAVIER

BAUTISTA BETANCOR

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B110

MARIA TERESA

BEJAR NAVARRO

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

B57152

MANEL ANTONI

BELTRAN GONZALEZ

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

B58985

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO NARANJO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

B96

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

B40863

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

B67269

DAVID

BLANCO REINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

B28

DAMIAN

BORRAS CAMPS

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

B58

CARLOS

BOTELLA DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

B49224

CARLOS

BOTELLA NAVARRO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

B54724

SALMA

BOUDIHI DRIS

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

B10

ALBERTO

BUENO ELEXPURU

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

B59

SALVADOR

BUENO MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C95

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE FRIAS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

MASTER

C61719

GONZALO

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61820

NATALIA

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C61917

PABLO

CALVO CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C62048

GONZALO

CALVO PIERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C48437

HELENA

CAMACHO CELDRAN

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C39396

MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LOS RIOS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

C67871

GERMANA

CAMARERO RUIZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C55454

IGNACIO

CANALES MONTERO

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

C36716

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO BROSA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

C34841

FRANCISCO

CARRASCO MAS

INDEPENDIENTE

MASTER

C27097

PABLO

CARRASCO NAVAS

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C66972

JUAN MARIA

CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

C59859

HECTOR

CASTANEDO MANCHON

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

C22091

MIGUEL

CASTILLA PELAEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

C37657

ANTONIO

CASTILLO OCHOTORENA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C29470

LUIS MIGUEL

CEBOLLA DE PABLOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

C143

FERNANDO

CELDRAN NAVARRO

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

C03

FERNANDO

CELDRAN VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

C57937

PABLO

CERVILLA DURAN

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

C53448

JOSE

CIGARRAN GULDRIS

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

C64452

MARIA ENRIQUETA

CIVERA TORRES

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C15549

JUAN

COMPANY CROS

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

C24340

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

C48683

JUAN MIGUEL

CORREA GARCIA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

JUVENIL

C112

MIGUEL

CORREA VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

C70188

JOSE MARIA

COSTA BOSCH

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

C86

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D49192

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO ATIENZA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

D39938

ROMINA

DE FAZIO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D40142

PATRICIO

DE HAZ BARDINET

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

D59221

CARLOS

DE LA HOZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

MASTER

D35244

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN

ASTURIAS

MASTER

D60008

NOAH

DE PREST

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

D62

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

D63227

RAUL JOSE

DE VALENZUELA SANTAELLA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

D15071

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D15140

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D87

ANTONIO

DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES NAVARRO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

SENIOR

D74692

CLARA DEL PILAR

DEL RIO GAMERO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

SENIOR

D88

CARLOS

DIAZ GRANADOS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

D51635

NICOLAS

DIAZ MUNIO ALVAREZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

D48064

ALVARO

DIAZ MUNIO DIEZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

D76576

BEATRIZ

DIAZ NORRIS

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

D52

RAFAEL

DIAZ SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

D16

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

D26624

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO LOBO

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

D115

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

D07

ADRIAN

DUPUY LOPEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

D33607

DAVID

DURAN MAYORAL

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

D47638

MIGUEL

DURAN MEDINA

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

E118

JORGE

ESCUDER MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

E73629

MIGUEL

ESEÑAT ROIG

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

E26810

MANUEL

ESPIN BENAVIDES

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

E19580

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ MARTÍNEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

E64044

JUAN

EVANGELISTA DAVID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

F74055

RAFAEL

FELICES FIGUEREDO

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

F24561

ROCIO

FERNANDEZ JORDAN

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

A140

CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ SCHMITZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

F69755

ANDRES

FERRANDO ALTABELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

F59572

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER ESPINO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

MASTER

F53

MARIA

FIESTAS LE-NGOC

R. C. M. MARBELLA

MASTER

F42

NIEVES

FONSECA LOZANO

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

F21873

LUIS

FORD MEREDIZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

F66642

ROSA

FORURIA DELMAS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

F148

SARA

FRANCESCHI

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

F26

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

F76310

DAMIAN

FUGUET BUTLER

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

G52602

JOSU

GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G72363

FEDERICO

GALVEZ CAÑADAS

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G38

LUIS MANUEL

GALVEZ GARCIA

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

G24470

HERNAN FELIX

GARAVELLI

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

SENIOR

G129

PATRICIA

GARCIA ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G78

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

G50969

PABLO

GARCIA MECA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

SENIOR

G75759

MIREIA

GARCIA ORELLANA

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

G31165

JORGE

GARCIA PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

SENIOR

G34282

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO GUTIERREZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G30437

DAVID PABLO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

G33137

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO MAESTRE

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G17493

PABLO

GERAS FERET

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

G32922

ANTONIO

GIL BUENDIA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

G34706

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ MOREAU

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G38817

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G64741

MARIA DEL MAR

GOMEZ GIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G32736

JAUME

GOMILA VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

MASTER

G74364

PEDRO MANUEL

GONZALEZ AGUIAR

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G73586

LUIS

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

G74751

RICARDO

GONZALEZ CABRERA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

MASTER

G54019

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES SANSO

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

G50282

CRISTINA

GONZALEZ LOSADA

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

G06

ADELINA

GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G33

ANTONIO

GONZALEZ SASTRE

C. N. EL ARENAL

MASTER

G66

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS SARDI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

G99

JUAN

GRAU GOMEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

G89

JUAN

GUERRA CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

G28216

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

G55125

ALVARO

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

G35861

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GARCIA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

H113

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

H147

MARTA

HERNÁNDEZ DE LA HIGUERA

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

H73842

ANIBAL

HERRERO DE LA TORRE

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

H15832

ERNESTO

HERRERO FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

H73373

ROBERT

HOPKINS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

I76449

ALVARO

IBAÑEZ ONANDIA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

I19669

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

J48285

CELIA

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

SENIOR

K54323

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

L23835

LUIS MARIA

LAINZ ABAITUA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

L71918

JUAN

LALLEMAND RIBES

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

L91

FERNANDO

LEON BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

L74438

RAFAEL JOSE

LEON VILLAVERDE LIMAÑANA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

L66581

CARLOS

LIZANCOS AGUERRALDE

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

L28400

ANTONIO

LLABRES BORGES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

L33705

DIEGO

LOPEZ DIAZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

L35306

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

L68406

MANUEL

LORENZO GONZALEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

L39542

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

L52810

RICARDO

LORENZO PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

M116

ARTURO

MADERO PEREZ

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

M36092

EDUARDO

MALDONADO ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

M68

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M54805

MAXIMILIANO

MANNISE

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M31

MARIA DE LAS NIEVES

MANTEL GUTIERREZ

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

M149

JULIA

MARFIL DAZA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

M17993

BARTOLOME

MARI-MAYANS RUIZ

C. N. IBIZA

SENIOR

M69

JOSE LUIS

MARIN SENDRA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M102

ALFREDO

MARISTANY PERALTA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

M21714

GUILLERMO

MARQUES PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

M103

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

M73713

ASENSIO

MARTINEZ ASUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

M28821

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ CARRASQUER

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M76257

MIGUEL

MARTINEZ GROIZARD

R. C. N. PALMA

JUVENIL

M28671

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER RAMON

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M70

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

M80

PEDRO

MATEO BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

M14

ALEJANDRO

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

SENIOR

M31873

VICTOR

MATEO FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

SENIOR

M36449

VICTORIA

MERELO CUEVAS

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

M38243

IVAN

MIGUELEZ GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

M25701

MARCOS

MIGUEZ GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

M75482

JOSE MARIA

MIR ORFILA

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

M75378

ENRIQUE

MIR PONS

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

M21147

PEDRO

MORALES CANO

C. N. MAR MENOR

SENIOR

M73935

CARLOS

MORATA LAMADRID

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

M52282

LAURA

MORATA LAMADRID

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

M126

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO DEUS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

M74934

FERNANDO

MORILLO NUÑEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

M65975

DIEGO ANDRES

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M65843

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

M36902

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

N104

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

N76024

EMILIO

NAVARRO MORENO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

N73282

PEDRO

NISTAL LASTRA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

O130

LAURA

OJEDA LOPEZ

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

O28723

BELEN GEMA

OLIVAS NEBOT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

O47370

ALFONSO

OÑA SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

JUVENIL

O105

ALFONSO

OÑA VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

O75164

PABLO

ORAA AZQUETA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

O75039

MIGUEL

ORAA GIL

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

MASTER

O21480

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

O73175

RAUL

ORTIZ VAZQUEZ

R. C. M. HUELVA

MASTER

O16095

GERARDO

OSES ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

P144

TIAGO

PADRON MORALES

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P48

JOSÉ LUIS

PALACIO GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

P49

FRANCISCO

PALACIO IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P21924

MARIA NURIA

PALACIO IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

P28270

MATEO

PALMER MONTOJO

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

P15412

JOSE RAMON

PARDO GALDO

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

SENIOR

P51909

CARLOS

PAREJA SALLES

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

P67773

ALVARO

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

P31906

JAIME

PARGA HERNANDEZ RUBIO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

MASTER

P53188

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL RIVAS

R. C. M. MELILLA

JUVENIL

P117

IGNACIO

PEGUERO MANZANARES

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

P36315

SALVADOR

PEGUEZUELOS VEREDA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

P44970

LETICIA

PELAYO HEVIA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

P24092

PABLO

PELAYO LASTRA

R. C. M. SANTANDER

SENIOR

P52956

JAIME

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

P25081

JORGE

PEREZ BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

P141

VICTOR IÑIGO

PEREZ CAMPOS

C. M. S. A. PLAYA

SENIOR

P75858

ALONSO

PEREZ FERNANDEZ

C. D. CODIGO CERO

JUVENIL

P54245

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ GARCIA DURAN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

P36697

PABLO

PEREZ LOPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

MASTER

P16671

DIEGO

PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ

C. M. ALMERÍA

SENIOR

P03

JOSE

PEREZ MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

P77

MARIA ESPERANZA

PEREZ PEREZ-CRESPO

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

P40738

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE CORES

R. C. R. GALICIA

MASTER

P16971

ANTONIO JOSE

POMAR MORLA

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

P75561

ENRIC

PONS MIR

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

P64287

MANUEL

PONS NUCHERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

P34104

JAIME

PORCEL RODRIGUEZ

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

P29848

ENRIQUE

PORTO DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

P73448

SERGIO

POUSADA PEREZ

R. C. M. HUELVA

MASTER

P11

ALBERTO

PRADO GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

P76359

ALEJANDRO

PREGO MENOR

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

P29932

GERARDO

PREGO MENOR

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

P66898

JAIME

PUIGSERVER SERVERA

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

P25

ANGELA

PUMARIEGA MENENDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

SENIOR

Q72533

JOSE JUAN

QUER ABELLAN

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

MASTER

R75971

ANDRES

RAMIREZ MORALES

C. D. CODIGO CERO

SENIOR

R28178

HUGO

RAMON FROYE

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

R46632

MARTA BELEN

RIBAO TABARA

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

R34456

JOSE MANUEL

RILO GONZALEZ-VALLES

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

R53225

PABLO

RIVAS OÑA

R. C. M. MELILLA

SENIOR

R34978

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

R44260

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS TORRES

R. C. N. VIGO

SENIOR

R20277

AIRAM

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

SENIOR

R15699

AROA

RUBIO MORENO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

SENIOR

R65351

RICARDO

RUBIO VILAR

R. C. M. SANTANDER

MASTER

S74814

BORJA

SAINZ AZCARATE

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

JUVENIL

S40221

RICARDO

SALGADO RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

MASTER

S74593

JOSE

SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI PEREDA

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

S74

MARIA

SAUQUILLO MONTERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

S75600

DAVID

SAURA SINTES

C. M. MAHÓN

MASTER

S55

ANTONIO MIGUEL

SEL HERNANDEZ

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

S56

GUILLERMO

SERRANO GARCÍA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

S15291

JUAN CARLOS

SERRANO PALLICER

INDEPENDIENTE

SENIOR

S44631

FRANCISCO

SILVELA LANDIN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

S76156

JOAQUIN

SOLIER DE LA CASA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

S145

JULIO

SORIA MATA

R. C. N. MADRID

MASTER

S42840

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO GOMEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

JUVENIL

S39

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO NARANJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

MASTER

S64179

RICARDO

SORLI HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

S24

ANDRZEJ

STAPINSKI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

S45063

MARTA

SUAREZ CALVO

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

S57653

PABLO

SUAREZ CALVO

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

JUVENIL

S12

ALBERTO

SUAREZ DIAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

S74282

JAVIER

SUAREZ GARCIA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

MASTER

S35128

JESUS

SUAREZ GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

MASTER

S24644

JUAN CARLOS

SUAREZ RUBIÑO

R. C. N. ADRA

SENIOR

T57448

JORGE JUAN

TABARA RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

JUVENIL

T19305

FERNANDO

TAJUELO GIL

C. NAVAL REGATAS

MASTER

T53709

BIANCA

TAMANI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

JUVENIL

T30219

ANTONIO

TOMAS PEREZ

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

MASTER

T75274

MARTA

TORNER RUBIES

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

T01

CESAR

TRAVADO ROSADO

C. M. ALMERÍA

MASTER

T30

JORDI

TRIAY PONS

C. M. MAHÓN

SENIOR

T45277

TOMAS

TRUEBA ALGORTA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

T137

JORGE DOMINGO

TRUJILLO CASTELLANO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

U76294

MARIANO

ULPIANO ARROYO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

V45345

JOSE FRANCISCO

VALDERRAMA DOÑA

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

V36234

JOSE FRANCISCO

VALDERRAMA MARCOS

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

MASTER

V20885

JOSE

VALERA MORALES

C. N. MAR MENOR

SENIOR

V20933

JOSE

VALLINO LLABRES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

MASTER

V76

EUGENIA

VANNI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

V114

LUIS

VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

MASTER

V36835

CLARA ISABEL

VEGA CARRASCO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

MASTER

V39434

FERNANDO

VELARDE FLORES

R. C. N. PALMA

MASTER

V62102

CARLOS

VERA CUÑAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

SENIOR

V107

CARMEN

VERGARA FERRER

R. C. N. MADRID

SENIOR

V52783

NICOLAS

VIAR LAORDEN

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

SENIOR

V69034

JOSE IGNACIO

VICENT PEÑA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

MASTER

V17781

CRISTIAN

VIDAL CARBONELL

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR

V74111

ALEJANDRO

VIDAL ORTIZ DE GUINEA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

SENIOR

V68732

PABLO

VIVAS APARICIO

R. C. MEDITERRÁNEO

JUVENIL

Y17331

DANIEL

YEBRA MESQUIDA

R. C. N. PALMA

SENIOR