LISTADO DE BARCOS REGISTRADOS EN 2021

POR NÚMERO DE CASCO

Actualizado: 16 de septiembre de 2021

VELAS

SNIPE

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CLUB

9779

PATIN

JAVIER

GUTIERREZ

GARCIA

 

12000

MARIANO

ULPIANO

ARROYO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

13334

BRISAS II

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

13923

NORUEGO

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

17115

IBEL

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

17424

NANO

ALICIA

DE BELDA

MORA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

18789

FUIG V

CARLOS

BOTELLA

DE BELDA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

19223

PETETE

RICARDO

RUBIO

VILAR

 

19966

SIN NOMBRE

JOSE RAMON

DIAZ-TEJEIRO

RUIZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

19989

EXPERTO CATADOR

JOSE IGNACIO

VICENT

PEÑA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

22339

GUST

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ

GARCIA

 

23004

MANGO LOCO

PEDRO

MARTINEZ

LAGO

R. C. N. VIGO

23230

EL BARBAS II

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

23261

NEREIDA VI

JOSE

PEREZ

MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

24184

CACHELO

ESTEBAN

MARTINEZ

CARRASQUER

R. C. N. VALENCIA

24654

GÜEISI MEIS

JAVIER

SUAREZ

GARCIA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

26260

EL BARBAS

CESAR

TRAVADO

ROSADO

C. M. ALMERIA

26384

NICOLAS

VIAR

LAORDEN

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

26890

SIN NOMBRE

RAUL

ORTIZ

VAZQUEZ

R. C. M. HUELVA

27069

LUKY

RICARDO

GONZALEZ

CABRERA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

27083

LECHU

ALEJANDRO

VIDAL

ORTIZ DE GUINEA

C. D. CODIGO CERO

27087

BELLATRIX II

MANUEL

CABRERA

AYNAT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27218

NEO

LUIS

FORD

MEREDIZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

27233

PETARDO

PABLO

BALAGUER

HUGUET

R. C. N. PALMA

27376

TORBEN MADERO

JUAN LUIS

GRANADOS

SARDI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

27690

MALUVADOR

KAI

DOST

R. C. N. PALMA

27795

BLANCA

ALVARO

CORRAL

NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

27912

ALI OLI

GINES ALBERTO

GARRIDO

MAESTRE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

27920

VEINTIUNO

MIGUEL

ORAA

GIL

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

27925

MANUEL

PONS

NUCHERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28000

RAGE QUIT

WENDY

PARTHOENS

INDEPENDIENTE

28038

TUCH´OS

FERNANDO

VELARDE

FLORES

R. C. N. PALMA

28144

SAYHO

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

GARCIA

VAZQUEZ

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

28145

SIN NOMBRE

SERGIO

BARRIONUEVO

VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28147

TREBOL

VERONICA

BAILLY

BAILLIERE

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28154

CFP

CARLOS

PAREJA

SALLES

R. C. N. PALMA

28197

MACHÚ

MARTA

HERNANDEZ

DE LA HIGUERA

C. M. ALMERIA

28198

FAST N' QUIET

JORGE

GARCIA

PEREZ

R. C. R. GALICIA

28203

BLUE FARDON

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA-TIZON

GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

28205

CASTOR

JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ

MELEIRO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

28210

BNFIX

VICTOR

MATEO

FRUCTUOSO

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

28216

MELKART III

EDUARDO

MALDONADO

ALVAREZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28219

YUYU

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO

MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28220

CHARLIE

JUAN CARLOS

PASCUAL

RIVAS

R. C. M. MELILLA

28260

DESCARTES IV

LUIS

VAZQUEZ

HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28263

DRAKKAR

JUAN JOSE

OJEDA

COMPAN

C. M. ALMERIA

28266

COCAINE VI

FRANCISCO JOSE

FERNANDEZ

GIMENEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

28267

DRAGON

PEDRO

MORALES

CANO

C. N. MAR MENOR

28269

DAMIAN

BORRÁS

CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

28278

DON PEPE

JOSE LUIS

PALACIO

GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28284

PURA VIDA

IGNACIO

PEGUERO

MANZANARES

R. C. N. PALMA

28285

LIFE AQUATIC

MATEO

PALMER

MONTOJO

R. C. N. PALMA

28359

FLAYER

ALBERTO

MARTINEZ

ALBADALEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28363

YUYU

JOSE MARIA

GUERRERO

MACIAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28372

JORDI

TRIAY

PONS

C. M. MAHON

28373

TSUNAMI

JUAN MANUEL

BARRIONUEVO

VALLEJO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28391

AGLA I

ÁLVARO

MARTÍNEZ

IRIBARNE

R. C. N. MOTRIL

28394

BON TEMPS

JAUME

GOMILA

VILLALONGA

C. N. IBIZA

28471

FERRALEMES

ENRIQUE

PORTO

DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

28481

PUNFLA

GUILLERMO

SERRANO

GARCIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28484

FERVELLO

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ

DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

28487

MIRENTXU

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS

JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

28492

SIN NOMBRE

DAVID

SAURA

SINTES

C. M. MAHON

28555

POMBA

JUAN LUIS

PEREZ-LAFUENTE

CORES

R. C. R. GALICIA

28620

T10 PROTO 3

T10

SAILING CLUB

S.L.

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28622

FIOSCENTER

FRANCISCO

PALACIO

IGLESIAS

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

28634

SUPIMPA

JAVIER

RASILLA

ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VIGO

28660

RASKACIO

ANTONIO

CASTILLO

OCHOTORENA

R. C. N. MADRID

28662

ANYRO XII

ANTONIO

MAYOR

RODRIGUEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

28681

ANDRES

FERRANDO

ALTABELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28742

CITIUS

JOSE Mª

CASES

LLOP

R. C. N. MADRID

28754

CEIBE XXIV

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

28760

LOPI VII

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ

PIQUERAS

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

28764

BERMELLON

MARIA LUISA

SANCHEZ

FERRER

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

28803

RAYO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

28805

MAXI

MARIA LUISA

ARLANDIS

PARDO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28807

SIN MIEDO

LUIS

DURBAN

SICILIA

C. M. ALMERIA

28809

SILVER

DANIEL

YEBRA

MESQUIDA

R. C. N. PALMA

28818

MARUXIÑA

ALVARO

ARROYO

BENITO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28848

PILLIN

JUAN PABLO

MUÑOZ

ALVAREZ

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28896

FRESNEDATOR

PABLO

FRESNEDA

ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERIA

28901

EL CHISME DE LUCAS

ALVARO

IBAÑEZ

ONANDIA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

28902

NAONATO

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER

RAMON

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28913

GST

IGNACIO

GUTIERREZ

GALVAN

C. M. ALMERIA

28914

FEFO III

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO

BROSA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

28916

QUEEN II

JUAN CARLOS

BERNAL

CASANOVA

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

28946

BOCANA III

RICARDO

SALGADO

RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

28947

NEREIDA

JOSE

PEREZ

MORALES

C. N. LOS NIETOS

28959

A2VELAS

DAVID

PERALTA

PARLA

R. C. N. MADRID

28992

ABISINIO

JOSE MARIA

COSTA

BOSCH

R. C. N. VALENCIA

28995

ALMOGROTE

ENRIQUE JOSE

GIMENEZ

MOREAU

R. C. N. TENERIFE

28997

FURIA

ALBERT

SOLEY

RODRIGUEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

29018

LOPI VI

HECTOR

LOPEZ

PIQUERAS

R. C. R. CARTAGENA

29089

ESCORPIÓN IX

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29091

GLU-GLU

MANUEL

MONTANCHEZ

RAMOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29093

PENELOPE GLAMOUR

AIRAM

RODRIGUEZ

SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29094

JALIFA VIII

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29100

ZERO

JOSE FRANCISCO

VALDERRAMA

MARCOS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29107

NEPTUNO

JORGE JUAN

SORIANO

GÓMEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29116

AMITAF

CARLOS

CORRAL

NOREÑA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29142

JUNONA II

LAURA

FELICIANO

DIVASSON

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29145

SPICA

AURELIANO

NEGRIN

SANGINES

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29146

JAVIER

PORTO

DE LA CALLE

R. C. N. VIGO

29158

T10 PROTO

T10

SAILING CLUB

S.L.

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29162

HISPANIA

MIGUEL

DURAN

MEDINA

R. C. N. MADRID

29178

ESCOLOPACIDO

JOSE MARIA

SUNYER

SENDRA

R. C. N. MADRID

29180

PICCOLO VII

ANTONIO

LLABRES

BORGES

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29181

MAKI II

ENRIQUE

MIR

PONS

C. M. MAHON

29184

AGU

JORGE MIGUEL

SALAMANCA

MENDEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29185

ESCUELA DE PESCA

ALFREDO

MORALES

GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29195

JAVIER

DE TOMAS

Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29258

SPARNAZ

TOMAS

TRUEBA

ALGORTA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29292

SOS MAR MENOR

PABLO

GARCIA

MECA

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29320

ESCUELA DE PESCA II

ALFREDO

MORALES

GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29321

KAISER

ALVARO

ALEGRIA

FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29326

ES10

JORGE

ESCUDER

MARTIN

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29327

MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ

DE JESUS

R. C. N. VIGO

29334

PITU III

PEDRO

MATEO

BELTRI

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29335

GADITANO

ERNESTO

HERRERO

FERNANDEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29372

DP

FRANCISCO

RAMIREZ

SANCHEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29375

SARIPH

FERNANDO

KOUFIOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29379

RON PALIDO

ESTEFANIA

NAVARRO

MARFA

R. C. N. MADRID

29380

FADO FOREVER

JOAQUIN

SOLIER

DE LA CASA

R. C. N. MADRID

29382

STICKY FINGERS

GENARO

PARLADE

BENJUMEA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29384

PELIGROSO

DANIEL

LOPEZ

LACALLE

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29385

MANDARACHE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29397

CHINCHORRO

PEDRO

BASTERRA

MOYUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29398

HDEZ & FDEZ

PEDRO MANUEL

GONZALEZ

AGUIAR

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29404

SANCOCHO

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENEYTO

NARANJO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29450

RICCY

GUILLERMO

CERVANTES

REINA

R. C. N. PALMA

29500

KALMACHICHA

JAIME

PORCEL

RODRIGUEZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29505

PESKOI

FERNANDO

LEON

BOISSIER

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29506

MAKUMBA

JUAN

GUERRA

CABRERA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29507

REBATO

ANDRES

MUÑOZ DE DIOS

RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29512

ALBERTO

PRADO

GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

29513

PATITO

PATRICIA

GARCIA

ALVAREZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29514

BETANCURIA

NESTOR

VEGA

BETANCORT

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29515

GUSANIO

MIGUEL

ARANAZ

DE LA CUESTA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29517

CAKITA

JAIME

PEREZ

BADIA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29519

SAPOCONCHO

JOSE MANUEL

RILO

GONZALEZ VALLES

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29543

SALTABARRANCOS

RAFAEL

DE TOMAS

Y MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29554

PARALELO III

RAFAEL

DIAZ

SORIA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

29570

ESCORPIÓN VII

ANGEL

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29575

AITO

ALFREDO

MARISTANY

PERALTA

R. C. N. MADRID

29577

T10 PROTO 2

T10

SAILING CLUB

S.L.

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29580

CACHO GUANAJO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LORENZO

PINTOR

R. C. N. TENERIFE

29582

PHI

MARIA

SAUQUILLO

MONTERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29583

MALAPATA

CESAR MARIA

GONZALEZ

CRESPAN

R. C. N. VIGO

29585

EMILIO

GALAN

MORENO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

29586

MAHALTA

PLACIDO

MARQUEZ

SÁNCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29587

GARMORE

GUILLERMO

MARQUÉS

PRENDES

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29591

NICOLAS

VIAR

LAORDEN

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29607

TXURRICO

JULIO

SORIA

MATA

R. C. N. MADRID

29608

GUELOBOAT

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVERAN

GUERRA

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29630

FRESNEDATOR

ALEJANDRO

FRESNEDA

ARQUEROS

C. M. ALMERIA

29632

FREEDOM

CELIA

JIMENEZ

JIMENEZ

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29633

OYAMBRE

FERNANDO

CELDRÁN

VILLAREJO

R. C. N. MADRID

29680

FOCA

JAIME

PIRIS

TURNER

R. C. M. SANTANDER

29715

POK

JOANA

ABASOLO

ACHOTEGUI

INDEPENDIENTE

29716

NEMESIS

SERGIO M.

GARCIA

GALLARDO

C. M. ALMERIA

29717

AIRAMGRIS

JOAQUIN

BLANCO

ROCA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29718

EY !

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO

PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29723

MATRAKO

ALVARO

DIAZ MUNIO

DIEZ

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29724

GRIS

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ

FERRER

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29756

HALIFA

ALVARO

BALLESTEROS

MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29759

COPEVAL

GINES

VALVERDE

MAIQUEZ

C. N. LOS NIETOS

29787

INDIGO

ANDRES

RAMIREZ

MORALES

C. D. CODIGO CERO

29788

PETETE

RICARDO

RUBIO

VILAR

 

29789

DAMUNCHITO

PEDRO MIGUEL

FERRER

ESPINO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

29790

JABATO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29795

GUAYABO

ADELINA

GONZALEZ

MUÑOZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29812

HAZEL

PEDRO

BASTERRA

MOYUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29837

ASENSIO

MARTINEZ

ASUA

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29843

PELUQUILLA

LUIS MARÍA

LAINZ

ABAITUA

 

29850

PLUCKY BANTAN

JOSU

GABANCHO

ERAUZQUIN

INDEPENDIENTE

29852

METEORO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

29853

DANA

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO

HERNANDEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29870

MATANDO LA LIGA

ANTOLIN

ALEJANDRE

DE OÑA

C. M. ALMERIA

29920

FANFARRON

EDUARDO

FERNANDEZGOROSTIAGA

CAMARA

R. C. N. MADRID

29921

KRAKEN

SANTIAGO

ALEGRIA

FERNANDEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

29924

ZANE

ANTONIO JOSE

POMAR

MORLA

C. M. MAHON

29928

EL ULTIMO

JUAN

GRAU

GOMEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29930

VALKIRYA

PABLO

RIVAS

OÑA

R. C. M. MELILLA

29934

MARIACHI II

TOMAS ANGEL

GARCIA

BERNAL

R. C. R. S. RIBERA

29935

PIOLIN

CARLOS

MORATA

LAMADRID

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

29936

CIRCE

MANUEL

CAMACHO

DE LOS RIOS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

29962

BUCANERO

ALFONSO

OÑA

VAZQUEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

29967

LOS PECOS

JUAN MARIA

CASTAÑEDA

GONZALEZ

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

29980

NOVO

VICTOR

PEREZ

CAMPOS

 

29984

CEIBE XII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GONZALEZ DEL VALLE

R. C. R. GALICIA

29994

ALEJANDRO

CANTERO

BROSA

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

29998

MADERO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CONTRERAS

JIMENEZ

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30002

LUIS

MARTIN

LOSTAO

R. C. N. MADRID

30028

MATRAQUILLA

ROBERT

HOPKINS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30052

LA COSTURA

VICTOR MANUEL

RAMON

ROSELL

C. N. ISLAS MENORES

30053

SHIKITITO

CARLOS JOSE

DE CASTELLVI

ROYO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30057

FERNANDO

MARRERO

FLORES

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30058

TUX

ESCUELA DE VELA

REAL

CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

R. C. M. MELILLA

30059

GÜEMES

PABLO

PELAYO

LASTRA

 

30060

LARUS

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ-CHACARRA

QUINTANA

 

30074

CACHARODON MEGALODON

ALEJANDRO

DE CASTRO

CAPELLA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30101

BECCACCINI XXIII

JORN

HAGA

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30140

Eah¡

MIGUEL

CORREA

VARGAS

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30143

PIRANHA

JOSE LUIS

DE LA RUBIA

GOMEZ-MORAN

ASTURIAS

30148

GREEN WORLD

IVAN

MIGUELEZ

GARCIA

R. C. N. MADRID

30149

SIN NOMBRE

JOSE MANUEL

MONTORO

MEROÑO

C. N. LOS NIETOS

30151

PORTOCELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30152

MONTALVO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30153

MOGOR

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30154

CHANCELAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30155

CAMPELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30156

LOIRA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30157

LAPAMAN

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30158

CANELAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30159

MOURISCA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30160

COVELO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30161

BELUSO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30162

SANCTIPETRI

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30163

SILGAR

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30164

PORTUS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30165

CHAMOSO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30166

ALGAMECA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30167

CALA CORTINA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30168

SESELLE

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30169

CENTROÑA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30170

PONZOS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30171

LA BARROSA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30172

VALDELAGRANA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30173

ARENAL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30174

FUENTE BRAVIA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30175

CAMPOSOTO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30176

LACALETA

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30183

AUREA TELECOM

JUAN MANUEL

ESTEVEZ

MARTINEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

30200

S`ALAMBÍ

REBECCA

GÓMEZ

MAIMÓ

C. N. IBIZA

30204

FON

ALFONSO

CABEZUDO

FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30224

TRAPITXOL

JOSE MARIA

MIR

ORFILA

C. M. MAHON

30239

EL RAYO SOY

PABLO

PÉREZ

LÓPEZ

R. C. N. ADRA

30240

PLASTICO

CARLOS

BARCA

HERRERIA

R. C. R. GALICIA

30242

MARTUCHI

JAIME

DE MIRANDA

OSSET

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30243

COSABELLA

JAIME

ALVAREZ-HEVIA

URDANGARAY

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30245

O LIEIRO

FERNANDO

TAJUELO

GIL

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30247

BOCANA

RICARDO

SALGADO

RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. VIGO

30269

CHICA TXECA

TONY

PONS

FANER

C. M. MAHON

30292

DISER

ESCUELA DE VELA

REAL

CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

R. C. M. MELILLA

30293

RIAU

NIEVES

GOMEZ DE SEGURA

SANCHEZ

R. C. N. MADRID

30346

DISER

DIEGO

PEREZ

MARTINEZ

C. M. ALMERIA

30355

LUIS

GALNARES

GONZALEZ DE LA MADRID

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30370

JALEO

PABLO

VIANA

TOME

R. C. N. VIGO

30389

JAROD

ALFONSO

DIAZ-CANEL

VIGIL DE QUIÑONES

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30399

MARMITAKO

JAVIER

ORTEGA

CIRUGEDA

R. C. N. MADRID

30403

VERDHUGO 2

HUGO ANDRES

RAMON

FROYE

R. C. N. PALMA

30405

CRISTOBAL

ARREBOLA

VARGAS

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30407

EL NAUTICO

EZEQUIEL

CARRASCOSA

TORRES

R. C. N. MOTRIL

30408

BLACK PEARL

RAUL

ORTIZ

VAZQUEZ

R. C. M. HUELVA

30443

KHRONOS

CARLOS

MAIDAGAN

AGUIRRE

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

30469

DISCRETO

GERARDO

OSES

ROMERO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30474

SIN NOMBRE

ANDRZEJ

STAPINSKI

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30476

JORGE

BASTERRA

PEREZ DE LOS COBOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30507

AIVLIS

DAVID

BLANCO

REINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30509

LET IT BLEED

JAIME

PARGA

HERNANDEZ RUBIO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

30512

YOGUI

JOSE CARLOS

ALEGRÍA

DÍAZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30578

CARLOS

LIZANCOS

AGUERRALDE

R. C. N. VALENCIA

30666

TOLOSA & CIA

JOSE

SANCHEZ-BARCAIZTEGUI

PEREDA

INDEPENDIENTE

30682

TAZ

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ

GARCIA DURAN

R. C .N. TENERIFE

30728

MES TOST MASSA

MANEL

BELTRAN

GONZALEZ

C. M. MAHON

30760

AHVALA

MANUEL

REYBALTAR

ABASCAL

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

30768

SIN NOMBRE

REAL CLUB

MEDITERRÁNEO

MÁLAGA

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30780

AIRE

ENRIQUE JOSE

MORENO

DEUS

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

30782

LASER

JORGE JUAN

TABARA

RODRIGUEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

30795

TON WAS

JOSE JAIME

GONZALEZ DE CHAVES

SAMSO

R. C. N. TENERIFE

30854

LEVIATHAN

PEDRO

NISTAL

LASTRA

INDEPENDIENTE

30880

MELKART II

RAFAEL

FELICES

FIGUEREDO

R. C. MEDITERRANEO

30882

GORON-GORON-GO

EDUARDO

ELORTEGUI

ESCARTIN

R. C. N. MADRID

30915

ROMEO

CRISTOBAL

CARRASCO

MORI

R. C. N. MADRID

30936

XACARANDAINA

DIEGO

LOPEZ

DIAZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

30937

PIRATA

JOSE VICENTE

DORADO

LOBO

R. C. N. MADRID

30950

BAN BAN

CARLOS

ORDOÑEZ

VERGARA

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

30962

AX BATMAN

MANUEL

DELGADO

PADILLA

R. C. N. TENERIFE

30989

HARPOON

ANTONIO

DE UGARTE

BLANCO

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

31014

S&C

FRANCISCO

SILVELA

LANDIN

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31053

NAUY

ADOLFO

DEVESA

CORTINA

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31068

EL PADRINO II

SANTIAGO

FLETHES

PAVON

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31078

BILU

JOSE LUIS

MARIN

SENDRA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31096

TANGUILLO II

JUAN MANUEL

PÉREZ

DORAO

C. D. F. SNIPE CADIZ

31100

ÑAS

JOSE VICENTE

MARZAL

CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31137

COCOLISOZ

JOSE ANTONIO

GARRIDO

GUTIERREZ

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

31141

AMADEO

TORRENS

PRAT

INDEPENDIENTE

31174

VICTOR IÑIGO

PEREZ

CAMPOS

R. C. N. PALMA

31237

ZELTIC

PATRICIO

DE HAZ

BARDINET

R. C. N. VIGO

31252

MIGUEL ANGEL

SANTA URSULA

VILA

R. C. N. PALMA

31400

McQUEENS

MARIA EUGENIA

CALVO

DIEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31408

T&T

BARTOLOME

GONZALEZ

SASTRE

INDEPENDIENTE

31409

BELLADONNA

AGUSTIN

ZABALUA

CASTAGNINO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31445

--

GONZALO

CALVO

PIERA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31450

CHRONOS

JUAN MANUEL

CAJADE

FRIAS

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

31452

CHUMI

JUAN FRANCISCO

CHUMILLA

RIPOLL

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31453

O NOVO KUDEIRO

ALEJANDRO

TOLEDO

FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

31454

INFANTA

RAFAEL

DEL CASTILLO

PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31455

ZELTIC

JUAN

DEBEN

TISCAR

R. C. R. GALICIA

31459

VERDHUGO

HUGO ANDRES

RAMON

FROYE

R. C. N. PALMA

31490

LEANDRO

ANTOLICHE

ROMERO

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31504

PABLO

CALVO

CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31511

GO SAILING SHOP

ENRIQUE

ARRIOLA

ZALBIDE

R. C. M. ABRA. - R. SPORTING CLUB

31548

GO SAILING SHOP

ENRIQUE

ARRIOLA

ZALBIDE

 

31549

CAPIXABA

JESUS

SUAREZ

GONZALEZ

R. C. ASTUR DE REGATAS

31550

CEIBE XXIII

MARTIN

BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE

GALLEGO

R. C. N. MADRID

31558

ARIADNA

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO

DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31559

JOSE LUIS

MALDONADO

DASIT

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31560

MALLAO

GUSTAVO

DEL CASTILLO

PALOP

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31587

GONZALO

CALVO

CAMPOS

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31611

FEFO IV

FERNANDO

JUAREZ

MARRERO

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31614

BLASFE-MÔ

DAMIAN

BORRAS

CAMPS

C. M. MAHON

31615

ARRAKIS

CARLOS

DE LA HOZ

GONZALEZ

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

31616

AFRICA - CERVEZA NAO

MIGUEL ANGEL

LASSO

LORENZO

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

31617

VAI MOANA

CASTO

MARTINEZ

CALERO

R. C. N. TENERIFE

31643

JOHNNY

FERNANDO

MEDINA

BENITEZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31644

SIN NOMBRE

FABIO

BRUGGIONI

R. C. N. MADRID

31645

SNIPEFIRE

GUIOMAR

BONILLA

PAZ

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31664

SIN NOMBRE

JOSE IGNACIO

VICENT

PEÑA

R. C. N. VALENCIA

31680

IGNACIO

ITURRIOZ

EGUIDAZU

COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS

31718

MOINO 3

MARCOS

MIGUEZ

GONZALEZ

R. C. N. LA CORUÑA

31719

FAKE

AURELIANO

NEGRIN

SANGINES

R. C. N. ARRECIFE

31721

VOLCAN - SRG

JAVIER

PADRON

TORRENT

R. C. N. GRAN CANARIA

31725

MICA

MIGUEL ANGEL

DEL ROSARIO

SANCHEZ

R. C. N. TENERIFE

31731

TITANITE

SALVADOR

BUENO

MIGUEL

R. C. N. VALENCIA